Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2010/11 #5
Date
10.04.2011
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
Moscow
Web
web page
Participants
88
Level
4
Value
5787
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
3.
-
Yanis Galuzo
Leningradets
Russia
795
2.
19.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
763
3.
7.
-
Ivan Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
741
4.
10.
-
Andrey Voskoboynikov
Pyramida
Russia
723
5.
32.
-
Dmitriy Koshman
Bagira
Russia
710
6.
44.
-
Alexey Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
697
7.
26.
-
Alexander Miloradov
Bagira
Russia
684
8.
100.
+2
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
675
9.
5.
-
Alexey Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
667
10.
36.
-
Pavel Gorodnitskiy
Legion-NiKi
Israel
656
11.
43.
-
Igor Masloboev
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
644
12.
17.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
634
13.
85.
-
Stanislav Lutay
Leningradets
Russia
622
14.
79.
-
Alexandr Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
608
15.
114.
-
Grigoriy Dubinin
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
597
16.
120.
+7
Vladimir Goncharov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
587
17.
53.
-
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
578
18.
93.
-
Pavel Totchasov
THC Toros
Russia
576
19.
142.
+6
Gleb Vasiliev
THC Toros
Russia
574
20.
25.
-
Dmitriy Sapozhnikov
Volga
Russia
566
21.
27.
-
Alexandr Kosyrev
Alliance
Russia
557
22.
134.
+7
Valeriy Samsonov
Zdorovie
Russia
549
23.
102.
-
Vladimir Egorov
Diesel
Russia
540
24.
50.
-
Dmitriy Belavin
Pyramida
Russia
536
25.
113.
-
Stepan Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
531
26.
16.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
525
27.
112.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
518
28.
148.
+13
Sergey Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
511
29.
167.
+2
Viktoria Gorodnitskaya
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
506
30.
31.
-
Maria Yalbacheva
Athena
Russia
502
31.
187.
+15
Alexandr Danilov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
499
32.
116.
-
Alexandr Zhulyabin
Alliance
Russia
496
33.
212.
+13
Anton Runenkov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
492
34.
11.
-
Oleg Dmitrichenko
AII Citrus-Art
Russia
484
35.
158.
-
Kirill Rudnev
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
474
36.
81.
-
Yuriy Ivanov
Zdorovie
Russia
465
37.
191.
+12
Petr Mozhaev
Copenhagen Ice Breakers
Russia
455
38.
270.
+17
Vladimir Areshkin
Plamya
Russia
448
39.
109.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
439
40.
320.
+32
Sergey Sammal
THC Lisovi Haschi
Russia
429
41.
313.
+20
Alexander Larichev
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
420
42.
184.
-
Maria Miloradova
Athena
Russia
412
43.
83.
-
Alexandr Megrabyan
THC Toros
Russia
409
44.
390.
+39
Andrey Bezrukov
Samara
Russia
402
45.
428.
+49
Evgeniy Pipchenko
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
394
46.
168.
-
Denis Katkov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
383
47.
366.
+26
Denis Chernjavsky
Gentle Giants
Russia
370
48.
519.
+63
Roman Bykov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
356
49.
157.
-
Irina Belavina
Athena
Russia
343
50.
577.
+125
Veniamin Gerasimov
THC Toros
Russia
331
51.
394.
+19
Artem Megrabyan
Nadezhda
Russia
321
52.
256.
-
Sergey Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
317
53.
361.
+5
Artem Maligin
MaSKA
Russia
313
54.
349.
+8
Ryurik Gutiev
Kinder Surprise
Russia
309
55.
333.
-
Roman Veretenov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
291
56.
578.
+59
Sergey Oskin
Khabarovsk
Russia
273
57.
764.
+130
Evgeniy Kurylev
Pechatniki
Russia
251
58.
217.
-
Elena Nikitina
Kotlin
Russia
230
59.
495.
+2
Andrey Kolybelnikov
-
Russia
221
60.
591.
+35
Olga Glazunova
THC Fenix
Russia
212
61.
467.
-
Igor Miloradov
-
Russia
196
62.
647.
+47
Vjacheslav Sushinin
Molotov Severodvinsk KNH
Russia
183
63.
804.
+146
Veniamin Hadan
-
Russia
167
64.
733.
+74
Lanita Gutieva
Gentle Giants
Russia
153
65.
1370.
+397
Eldar Usmanov
THC Fenix
Russia
145
66.
249.
-
Vitaliy Butov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
134
67.
1454.
+385
Evgeniy Korolev
-
Russia
125
68.
528.
-
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
112
69.
1251.
+144
Denis Parshin
Pechatniki
Russia
100
70.
1833.
+499
Valeriy Sizikov
-
Russia
92
71.
1413.
+188
Roman Vlasyuk
-
Russia
82
72.
440.
-
Kirill Alexandrov
1508 Moscow
Russia
76
73.
1453.
+164
Alexander Shapiro
-
Russia
73
74.
650.
-
Sergey Pugachev
Ve-Ko
Russia
70
75.
2319.
+667
Vasiliy Pontiakov
-
Russia
67
76.
1156.
-
Sergey Kalinkin
THC Start
Russia
62
77.
920.
-
Dmitriy Shumilin
-
Russia
58
78.
1926.
+285
Kirill Kuznetsov
Tula
Russia
53
79.
1838.
+149
Arbi Dagaev
Pechatniki
Russia
46
80.
NEW
-
Ilya Yurakov
-
Russia
38
81.
1521.
+40
Kirill Gordovskiy
-
Russia
30
82.
NEW
-
Timur Sobolev
-
Russia
18
83.
1246.
-
Igor Malahov
Kentavr
Russia
9
84.
NEW
-
Daniil Shumilin
-
Russia
4
85.
2461.
+167
Anton Urakaev
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
3
86.
2272.
+106
Roman Sokolov
KICH
Russia
3
87.
NEW
-
Oleg Bogomazov
-
Russia
2
88.
1847.
-
Grigoriy Bogomazov
KICH
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran