Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Moscow Championships 2010/11 #1
Date
19.09.2010
Series
Moscow Championships
City
Moscow
Web
web page
Participants
55
Level
5
Value
3983
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
16.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
570
2.
8.
-
Yanis Galuzo
Leningradets
Russia
535
3.
40.
-
Dmitriy Koshman
Bagira
Russia
512
4.
7.
-
Ivan Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
493
5.
103.
+3
Stanislav Lutay
Leningradets
Russia
485
6.
30.
-
Dmitriy Sapozhnikov
Volga
Russia
474
7.
19.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
463
8.
135.
+8
Pavel Totchasov
THC Toros
Russia
451
9.
175.
+24
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
435
10.
25.
-
Alexander Miloradov
Bagira
Russia
425
11.
4.
-
Alexey Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
412
12.
100.
+12
Yuriy Ivanov
Zdorovie
Russia
402
13.
173.
+29
Vladimir Goncharov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
394
14.
46.
-
Maria Yalbacheva
Athena
Russia
385
15.
126.
+5
Alexandr Zhulyabin
Alliance
Russia
380
16.
391.
+81
Denis Katkov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
376
17.
24.
-
Alexandr Kosyrev
Alliance
Russia
371
18.
84.
-
Alexandr Megrabyan
THC Toros
Russia
364
19.
105.
-
Vladimir Egorov
Diesel
Russia
356
20.
195.
+15
Kirill Rudnev
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
345
21.
267.
+30
Vitaliy Butov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
337
22.
50.
-
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
330
23.
88.
-
Dmitry Soloviev
Diesel
Russia
324
24.
181.
-
Evgeniy Voytko
Mytishchi
Russia
316
25.
160.
-
Sergey Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
308
26.
203.
-
Petr Mozhaev
Copenhagen Ice Breakers
Russia
299
27.
143.
-
Kirill Storchak
Northern Lights
Russia
286
28.
112.
-
Stepan Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
277
29.
289.
-
Igor Kashentsev
Bagira
Russia
264
30.
469.
+41
Ryurik Gutiev
Kinder Surprise
Russia
255
31.
140.
-
Valeriy Samsonov
Zdorovie
Russia
245
32.
170.
-
Maria Miloradova
Athena
Russia
235
33.
284.
-
Anton Runenkov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
219
34.
337.
-
Kirill Vasilev
Ural-Volga
Russia
203
35.
402.
-
Alexander Totchasov
Krasnogorsk
Russia
188
36.
NEW
-
Konstantin Tretyakov
-
Russia
172
37.
487.
+17
Kirill Alexandrov
1508 Moscow
Russia
165
38.
540.
+18
Andrey Kolybelnikov
-
Russia
156
39.
608.
+32
Ivan Schekotov
Plamya
Russia
148
40.
486.
+2
Roman Veretenov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
138
41.
532.
-
Nadezhda Megrabyan
Nadezhda
Russia
125
42.
490.
-
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
103
43.
250.
-
Vladimir Areshkin
Plamya
Russia
84
44.
713.
+41
Sergey Oskin
Khabarovsk
Russia
66
45.
934.
+61
Pavel Volkhonskiy
1508 Moscow
Russia
52
46.
1083.
+86
Lanita Gutieva
Gentle Giants
Russia
50
47.
1098.
+69
Ivan Zharikov
Pechatniki
Russia
40
48.
679.
-
Roman Bykov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
29
49.
NEW
-
Veniamin Gerasimov
THC Toros
Russia
17
50.
NEW
-
Pavel Kvashnin
-
Russia
6
51.
1260.
-
Evgeniy Kurylev
Pechatniki
Russia
5
52.
1005.
-
Igor Malahov
Kentavr
Russia
4
53.
1622.
-
Daniil Maga
-
Russia
3
54.
2524.
-
Arbi Dagaev
Pechatniki
Russia
2
55.
NEW
-
Alexey Zonov
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran