To the start page Contact us Log in
Cologne Open 2003
Date 23.8.2003
Series DTEV Turnier
City Koln
Web -
Participants 37
Level 4
Value 534


Final table
Pos. 5 Rank Change Player Club Nation Rank points
1.247.-Joachim Klang "Der Joe"Rama ClubGermany495,414616389204
2.286.-Ralph Paul "Honka"RheinachseGermany459,996003369268
3.248.-Rene Albers "Box Albers"VfP FrieslandGermany438,907054241427
4.615.-Frank Messerschmidt "Hamma"RheinachseGermany415,542107898345
5.316.-Lars Freitag "Graf Zahl"Eismaschine HamburgGermany398,616423797492
6.1069.-Frank Uwe Walpurgis "Walli"1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany382,338936069981
7.375.-Gerrit Janssen "Bull"Schlicktown BoyzGermany360,065714963512
8.496.-Frank Bruneske "Classic Brunske"Schlicktown BoyzGermany345,376928131078
9.274.-Frank Schauer "Funkystein"RheinachseGermany326,501436819503
10.439.-Andreas Meyer "Altobelli"VfP FrieslandGermany312,16574665786
11.436.-Stefan Leusch1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany303,233861210352
12.740.-Michael Schneider "Lt.Snider"Braunschweig TornadosGermany290,369931272529
13.495.-Volker Aden "Big Aden"VfP FrieslandGermany280,793080376405
14.447.-Guido Pieper "Rex"RheinachseGermany263,821759889708
15.591.- "Horn der Jager"Eismaschine HamburgGermany242,16289254015
16.639.-David Kaiser "Kiaser"Konigswinterer DrachenGermany219,893050977353
17.312.-Christian Aden "Cowboy"VfP FrieslandGermany196,627219358276
18.335.-Marko Doberschutz "Dr.Doom"Rama ClubGermany173,982419855576
19.424.-Eike Rompa "Fury"Schlicktown BoyzGermany157,476559928999
20.729.-Sebastian Muller "Sebi"Rama ClubGermany126,356346178392
21.709.-Pablo Bonta "Pablo Gelati"HST ItaliaItaly92,4402151977763
22.857.-Sibylle Schneider "Billy Bully"Braunschweig TornadosGermany62,5562851871731
23.778.-Gerwin Schneider "Gerry007"Braunschweig TornadosGermany33,6736124633081
24.563.-Christian Lommer "Lomo"Schlicktown BoyzGermany22,9278716684615
25.964.-Edgar Seelbach "Eis-Edgar"Altbier-Team DusseldorfGermany16,78675
26.1266.-Hendrik Walpurgis "Goofy"1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany14,4005
27.1283.-Alex Roth "Rolexx"Theke DortmundGermany12,3255
28.1356.- "Orkel"1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany11,288
29.1964.- "Sydney"Eismaschine HamburgGermany10,1675
30.1162.-Sandra Walpurgis1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany8,9225
31.1391.-Melanie Zipke1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany7,47
32.2312.- "Dome"1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany6
33.1494.-Georg GrossAltbier-Team DusseldorfGermany5
34.2641.-Patrick Lanzrath "Lanze"-Germany4
35.1250.-Tatjana CichuraRama ClubGermany3
36.1421.-Christian Tschada "Lucky Luke 77"Altbier-Team DusseldorfGermany2
37.3710.- "Pendejo"RheinachseGermany1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior veteran lady lady junior lady veteran