Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2011/12 #6
Date
06.05.2012
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
Kursk
Web
web page
Participants
60
Level
4
Value
5167
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
6.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
733
2.
30.
-
Dmitriy Koshman
Bagira
Russia
691
3.
48.
-
Dmitriy Belavin
Pyramida
Russia
661
4.
28.
-
Alexandr Kosyrev
Alliance
Russia
637
5.
13.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
627
6.
62.
-
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
620
7.
15.
-
Alexander Miloradov
Bagira
Russia
605
8.
67.
-
Stanislav Lutay
Leningradets
Russia
592
9.
213.
+43
Veniamin Gerasimov
THC Toros
Russia
581
10.
98.
-
Grigoriy Dubinin
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
565
11.
133.
+5
German Fokin
Northern Lights
Russia
558
12.
79.
-
Alexey Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
541
13.
96.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
524
14.
211.
+12
Arseniy Stolyarov
THC Toros
Russia
509
15.
221.
+8
Elena Nikitina
Kotlin
Russia
492
16.
86.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
484
17.
99.
-
Pavel Totchasov
THC Toros
Russia
476
18.
195.
+1
Maxim Starkov
Kuropatki
Russia
471
19.
505.
+105
Vladimir Sannikov
Kursk
Russia
468
20.
204.
-
Evgeniy Goloviznin
Kuropatki
Russia
464
21.
250.
+2
Mikhail Shashkov
Northern Lights
Russia
459
22.
152.
-
Viacheslav Patekhin
Kursk
Russia
451
23.
283.
+9
Sergey Sammal
THC Lisovi Haschi
Russia
442
24.
203.
-
Anton Runenkov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
432
25.
150.
-
Irina Belavina
Athena
Russia
421
26.
331.
+24
Ryurik Gutiev
Kinder Surprise
Russia
410
27.
189.
-
Mykhaylo Shalomayev
TEHC Black Forest Werewolves
Ukraine
395
28.
419.
+40
Sergey Patekhin
Kursk
Russia
379
29.
176.
-
Alexander Okunev
Kotlin
Russia
364
30.
264.
-
Vladimir Areshkin
Plamya
Russia
353
31.
543.
+69
Denis Matveev
Kuropatki
Russia
341
32.
384.
+37
Pavel Churilin
Kursk
Russia
331
33.
177.
-
Maria Miloradova
Athena
Russia
317
34.
668.
+108
Denys Derkach
Kharkiv
Ukraine
301
35.
429.
+26
Igor Scherbakov
Kursk
Russia
290
36.
1281.
+438
Alexey Legostaev
Zvezda
Russia
275
37.
323.
-
Denis Chernjavsky
Gentle Giants
Russia
266
38.
371.
-
Vjacheslav Sushinin
Molotov Severodvinsk KNH
Russia
255
39.
483.
-
Oleg Bublikov
Kursk
Russia
242
40.
865.
+181
Andrey Titov
Kinder Surprise
Russia
219
41.
453.
-
Alexander Makushkin
Kuropatki
Russia
193
42.
548.
+8
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
158
43.
588.
-
Dmytro Derkach
THC Shaleni Bdzholy
Ukraine
123
44.
479.
-
Lanita Gutieva
Gentle Giants
Russia
99
45.
360.
-
Daniil Yurchenko
Gentle Giants
Russia
72
46.
1065.
+70
Igor Martynenko
THC Shaleni Bdzholy
Ukraine
59
47.
1827.
+497
Nikolay Bublikov
Kursk
Russia
49
48.
1542.
+162
Vladislav Chesnokov
Kursk
Russia
41
49.
652.
-
Sergey Protasov
Kursk
Russia
36
50.
1896.
+336
Alexey Plokhikh
Kursk
Russia
31
51.
1336.
+31
Mykhaylo Spalek
Kharkiv
Ukraine
26
52.
1768.
+174
Sergey Likhushin
Kursk
Russia
23
53.
1592.
+94
Igor Nehoroshih
Kursk
Russia
19
54.
3525.
+1352
Stanislav Skopinov
Kursk
Russia
16
55.
1497.
+27
Alexander Churilin
Kursk
Russia
14
56.
875.
-
Pavel Bezrukov
Kursk
Russia
10
57.
1456.
-
Maxim Kadlubitskiy
Kursk
Russia
7
58.
1352.
-
Petr Bezrukov
Kursk
Russia
4
59.
1878.
+22
Sergey Legostaev
Zvezda
Russia
2
60.
NEW
-
Arseniy Prosvetov
Dolgoprudnyy
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran