Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2013/14 #5
Date
27.04.2014
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
Moscow
Web
-
Participants
76
Level
4
Value
5646
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
1.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
783
2.
60.
+5
Dmitriy Belavin
Pyramida
Russia
751
3.
20.
-
German Fokin
Northern Lights
Russia
734
4.
19.
-
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
717
5.
6.
-
Alexander Miloradov
Bagira
Russia
695
6.
10.
-
Ivan Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
671
7.
37.
-
Mikhail Shashkov
Northern Lights
Russia
655
8.
11.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
640
9.
81.
+2
Vladimir Goncharov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
627
10.
59.
-
Arseniy Stolyarov
THC Toros
Russia
616
11.
33.
-
Grigoriy Dubinin
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
605
12.
78.
-
Stanislav Lutay
Leningradets
Russia
594
13.
92.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
587
14.
39.
-
Veniamin Gerasimov
THC Toros
Russia
582
15.
140.
+12
Artem Valiev
-
Lithuania
578
16.
74.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
574
17.
119.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
569
18.
191.
+12
Kirill Rudnev
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
563
19.
149.
-
Irina Belavina
Athena
Russia
552
20.
109.
-
Alexandr Kosyrev
Alliance
Russia
542
21.
216.
+13
Roman Bykov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
531
22.
364.
+49
Daniil Yurchenko
Gentle Giants
Russia
522
23.
68.
-
Viktoria Gorodnitskaya
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
518
24.
167.
+9
Evgeniy Goloviznin
Kuropatki
Russia
513
25.
178.
-
Sergey Sammal
THC Lisovi Haschi
Russia
509
26.
172.
-
Denis Katkov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
507
27.
85.
-
Stepan Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
501
28.
242.
+8
Viacheslav Patekhin
Kursk
Russia
494
29.
196.
+2
Evgeniy Voytko
Mytishchi
Russia
485
30.
254.
-
Sergey Patekhin
Kursk
Russia
475
31.
107.
-
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
466
32.
159.
-
Sergey Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
462
33.
312.
+29
Igor Scherbakov
Kursk
Russia
456
34.
203.
-
Alexander Larichev
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
450
35.
183.
-
Maria Miloradova
Athena
Russia
436
36.
341.
+5
Vladimir Smirnov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
420
37.
257.
-
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
406
38.
269.
-
Ryurik Gutiev
Kinder Surprise
Russia
394
39.
465.
+16
Alexey Gorin
Bugor
Russia
387
40.
915.
+161
Ivan Schekotov
Plamya
Russia
382
41.
416.
+31
Kirill Vasilev
Ural-Volga
Russia
377
42.
487.
+18
Nikolay Smirnov
Bugor
Russia
371
43.
319.
-
Sergey Kalinkin
THC Start
Russia
366
44.
485.
+21
Sergey Bratko
Penguins Sapiens
Russia
357
45.
444.
+2
Alexey Baranov
Volna
Russia
346
46.
515.
+13
Ilya Ponomarev
Bugor
Russia
333
47.
108.
-
Kirill Storchak
Northern Lights
Russia
317
48.
187.
-
Alexandr Zhulyabin
Alliance
Russia
304
49.
549.
+24
Sergey Kudinov
Forever Young
Russia
283
50.
786.
+60
Daniil Mushnikov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
262
51.
366.
-
Yury Volik
March Cats
Russia
245
52.
318.
-
Vladimir Areshkin
Plamya
Russia
227
53.
640.
+3
Oleg Shapkov
Ve-Ko
Russia
219
54.
529.
+2
Alexey Krinov
Volna
Russia
215
55.
686.
+2
Andrey Titov
Kinder Surprise
Russia
200
56.
NEW
-
Anatoliy Guzanov
-
Russia
183
57.
826.
+23
Andrey Ponomarev
Volna
Russia
167
58.
732.
-
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
150
59.
793.
+9
Dmitriy Shakhov
Nizhny Novgorod
Russia
140
60.
841.
+5
Sergey Pugachev
Ve-Ko
Russia
111
61.
2278.
+536
Oleg Salamatov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
82
62.
NEW
-
Anton Molchanov
-
Russia
53
63.
NEW
-
Magomedrasul Hadzhalov
-
Russia
27
64.
978.
-
Alexey Gavrilov
-
Russia
24
65.
NEW
-
Roman Boikov
-
Russia
17
66.
2633.
+180
Irina Vorobieva
Joker
Russia
11
67.
1065.
-
Anton Urakaev
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
9
68.
1786.
-
Maxim Korsuk
MaSKA
Russia
8
69.
987.
-
Alexey Zonov
-
Russia
7
70.
5125.
+1040
Evgeniy Safronov
Mytishchi
Russia
7
71.
NEW
-
Makar Poliakov
Kotelniki
Russia
6
72.
2245.
-
Ivan Shakhov
Nizhny Novgorod
Russia
5
73.
2231.
+37
Andrey Jamkov
-
Russia
4
74.
NEW
-
Yaroslav Mikryukov
-
Russia
3
75.
NEW
-
Denis Poliakov
Kotelniki
Russia
2
76.
NEW
-
Sergei Gupalo
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran