Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2013/14 #2
Date
22.12.2013
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
St. Petersburg
Web
-
Participants
62
Level
4
Value
5716
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
1.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
793
2.
7.
-
Alexander Miloradov
Bagira
Russia
766
3.
14.
-
Andrey Voskoboynikov
Pyramida
Russia
750
4.
127.
+15
Anton Kiselyov
Leningradets
Russia
731
5.
105.
-
Veniamin Gerasimov
THC Toros
Russia
705
6.
27.
-
German Fokin
Northern Lights
Russia
678
7.
140.
-
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
654
8.
11.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
639
9.
35.
-
Mikhail Shashkov
Northern Lights
Russia
626
10.
45.
-
Dmitriy Belavin
Pyramida
Russia
618
11.
10.
-
Dmitriy Koshman
Bagira
Russia
610
12.
41.
-
Grigoriy Dubinin
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
599
13.
86.
-
Kirill Storchak
Northern Lights
Russia
593
14.
81.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
585
15.
95.
-
Alexander Ozerov
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
578
16.
112.
-
Alexey Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
570
17.
224.
+14
Dmitry Afonin
Joker
Russia
559
18.
58.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
548
19.
48.
-
Anton Legkov
Pyramida
Russia
537
20.
153.
+1
Evgeniy Pipchenko
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
527
21.
80.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
518
22.
70.
-
Viktoria Gorodnitskaya
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
511
23.
172.
-
Elena Nikitina
Kotlin
Russia
504
24.
196.
-
Alexander Okunev
Kotlin
Russia
497
25.
21.
-
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
492
26.
209.
+18
Artem Valiev
-
Lithuania
485
27.
157.
-
Anton Fedoseev
Bugor
Russia
474
28.
178.
-
Alexandr Danilov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
463
29.
301.
+26
Mark Gorodnitskiy
NiKi
Israel
451
30.
124.
-
Irina Belavina
Athena
Russia
435
31.
434.
+43
Nikita Zholobov
THC Toros
Russia
424
32.
164.
-
Mikhail Sivakov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
410
33.
134.
-
Maria Miloradova
Athena
Russia
398
34.
395.
+44
Alexandra Belavina
Athena
Russia
387
35.
396.
+38
Artem Budaev
Bugor
Russia
373
36.
472.
+36
Alexey Gorin
Bugor
Russia
363
37.
267.
-
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
354
38.
617.
+59
Lev Stepanov
MaSKA
Russia
347
39.
443.
+21
Alexey Baranov
Volna
Russia
337
40.
259.
-
Ryurik Gutiev
Kinder Surprise
Russia
328
41.
379.
-
Nikolay Smirnov
Bugor
Russia
316
42.
255.
-
Mikhail Nikitin
Kotlin
Russia
304
43.
374.
-
Vjacheslav Sushinin
Molotov Severodvinsk KNH
Russia
297
44.
375.
-
Kirill Vasilev
Ural-Volga
Russia
285
45.
390.
+6
Igor Budilin
Mirage
Russia
276
46.
906.
+212
Sergey Kudinov
Forever Young
Russia
261
47.
489.
+11
Andrey Budilin
Kotlin
Russia
243
48.
312.
-
Vladimir Smirnov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
226
49.
429.
-
Nikolaj Ivanov
MaSKA
Russia
201
50.
456.
-
Ilya Ponomarev
Bugor
Russia
180
51.
520.
-
Lanita Gutieva
Gentle Giants
Russia
159
52.
584.
+1
Alexey Krinov
Volna
Russia
136
53.
959.
+140
Daniil Mushnikov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
118
54.
908.
+73
Vladimir Alexeev
-
Russia
100
55.
1035.
+123
Dmitriy Alexeev
-
Russia
81
56.
652.
-
Ruslan Kamalov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
68
57.
662.
-
Georgii Levashev
-
Russia
52
58.
1364.
+162
Semen Kurbatov
-
Russia
40
59.
1044.
+11
Sergey Nemolot
Prometey
Russia
32
60.
1335.
+55
Alexi Biorn
Northern Lights
Russia
19
61.
795.
-
Georgiy Pavlov
Ohta
Russia
12
62.
1416.
-
Vladimir Nizhnik
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran