Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2014/15 #1
Date
25.10.2014
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
Moscow
Web
-
Participants
96
Level
4
Value
5948
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
14.
+1
Andrey Voskoboynikov
Pyramida
Russia
802
2.
7.
-
Dmitriy Koshman
Bagira
Russia
775
3.
12.
-
Ivan Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
760
4.
4.
-
Alexey Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
745
5.
37.
+2
Grigoriy Dubinin
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
733
6.
6.
-
Alexander Miloradov
Bagira
Russia
721
7.
30.
+1
Veniamin Gerasimov
THC Toros
Russia
712
8.
70.
+4
Anton Legkov
Pyramida
Russia
702
9.
75.
+6
Stepan Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
680
10.
79.
+5
Vladimir Goncharov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
658
11.
22.
-
German Fokin
Northern Lights
Russia
631
12.
10.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
606
13.
164.
+10
Dmitry Afonin
Joker
Russia
594
14.
609.
+130
Maxim Chegaev
Legion-NiKi
Russia
584
15.
92.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
579
16.
59.
-
Arseniy Stolyarov
THC Toros
Russia
574
17.
179.
+12
Sergey Sammal
THC Lisovi Haschi
Russia
569
18.
77.
-
Stanislav Lutay
Leningradets
Russia
567
19.
24.
-
Mikhail Shashkov
Northern Lights
Russia
564
20.
103.
-
Kirill Storchak
Northern Lights
Russia
561
21.
98.
-
Alexey Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
557
22.
285.
+29
Nikita Zholobov
THC Toros
Russia
552
23.
209.
+12
Roman Bykov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
544
24.
1.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
537
25.
87.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
530
26.
93.
-
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
523
27.
100.
-
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
518
28.
387.
+59
Denis Matveev
Kuropatki
Russia
514
29.
239.
+14
Maxim Starkov
Kuropatki
Russia
511
30.
111.
-
Alexandr Kosyrev
Alliance
Russia
508
31.
397.
-
Alexey Baranov
Volna
Russia
503
32.
158.
-
Evgeniy Goloviznin
Kuropatki
Russia
492
33.
237.
-
Viacheslav Patekhin
Kursk
Russia
481
34.
186.
-
Maria Miloradova
Athena
Russia
471
35.
364.
+32
Petr Mozhaev
Copenhagen Ice Breakers
Russia
462
36.
381.
+29
Yury Volik
March Cats
Russia
456
37.
353.
+32
Daniil Yurchenko
Gentle Giants
Russia
451
38.
531.
+57
Oleg Bublikov
Kursk
Russia
445
39.
110.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
440
40.
175.
-
Denis Katkov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
437
41.
212.
-
Alexander Larichev
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
435
42.
469.
+37
Nikolay Smirnov
Bugor
Russia
432
43.
289.
-
Igor Scherbakov
Kursk
Russia
422
44.
539.
+63
Sergey Ivanov
Kuropatki
Russia
411
45.
191.
-
Alexandr Zhulyabin
Alliance
Russia
401
46.
306.
+4
Pavel Churilin
Kursk
Russia
392
47.
254.
-
Vladimir Smirnov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
386
48.
102.
-
Artem Valiev
-
Lithuania
381
49.
115.
-
Anton Runenkov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
375
50.
396.
+26
Alexander Galkin
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
367
51.
222.
-
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
360
52.
263.
-
Sergey Patekhin
Kursk
Russia
348
53.
505.
+1
Alexander Makushkin
Kuropatki
Russia
335
54.
340.
-
Vladimir Areshkin
Plamya
Russia
325
55.
639.
+36
Oleg Shapkov
Ve-Ko
Russia
316
56.
401.
-
Artem Budaev
Bugor
Russia
312
57.
450.
-
Alexey Gorin
Bugor
Russia
305
58.
501.
-
Sergey Kudinov
Forever Young
Russia
299
59.
815.
+46
Andrey Ponomarev
Volna
Russia
282
60.
397.
-
Kirill Vasilev
Ural-Volga
Russia
262
61.
660.
+25
Georgii Levashev
-
Russia
247
62.
588.
+3
Aleksandr Tarakanov
Volna
Kazakhstan
230
63.
1116.
+144
Roman Sharapov
Zvezda
Russia
223
64.
812.
+24
Vladislav Chesnokov
Kursk
Russia
216
65.
419.
-
Alexey Krinov
Volna
Russia
206
66.
1117.
+128
Andrey Chaplygin
Kuropatki
Russia
191
67.
745.
+16
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
175
68.
778.
+31
Aleksandr Yakovenko
Ural-Volga
Russia
161
69.
842.
+36
Alexey Legostaev
Zvezda
Russia
152
70.
870.
+19
Sergey Pugachev
Ve-Ko
Russia
143
71.
292.
-
Ryurik Gutiev
Kinder Surprise
Russia
137
72.
701.
-
Andrey Titov
Kinder Surprise
Russia
131
73.
1405.
+120
Yuriy Verbitskiy
Ural-Volga
Russia
120
74.
987.
+59
Alexey Gavrilov
-
Russia
112
75.
2345.
+612
Gleb Moskvin
Bullit
Russia
103
76.
1099.
+28
Anton Urakaev
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
87
77.
1198.
+24
Aleksandr Dvinyaninov
Volna
Russia
68
78.
1338.
+24
Mikhail Razumakhin
-
Russia
51
79.
2184.
+223
Rostislav Pereverzev
Bullit
Russia
36
80.
1625.
+63
Abdula Salmanov
Klin
Russia
28
81.
2782.
+638
Mikhail Krinov
Volna
Russia
26
82.
4293.
+1109
Ruslan Scherbakov
-
Russia
22
83.
5732.
+2032
Makar Poliakov
Kotelniki
Russia
17
84.
4715.
+1290
Daniil Frolov
-
Russia
12
85.
7011.
+2858
Yaroslav Mikryukov
-
Russia
9
86.
3622.
+574
Artem Arakelian
Klin
Russia
8
87.
7661.
+3086
Denis Poliakov
Kotelniki
Russia
8
88.
5732.
+1572
Ruslan Zhukov
Klin
Russia
7
89.
6075.
+1663
Stanislav Dudoladov
Gladiatory
Russia
6
90.
2482.
-
Vyacheslav Domashev
Kursk
Russia
5
91.
NEW
-
Denis Razumakhin
-
Russia
5
92.
NEW
-
Daniil Sonin
Gladiatory
Russia
4
93.
NEW
-
Daniil Kuznetsov
Klin
Russia
3
94.
NEW
-
Sergey Gupalo
-
Russia
2
95.
NEW
-
Denis Mordovtsev
Klin
Russia
2
96.
NEW
-
Egor Boganik
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran