Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2014/15 #3
Date
31.01.2015
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
St. Petersburg
Web
-
Participants
92
Level
4
Value
5981
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
1.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
802
2.
5.
-
Alexey Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
778
3.
14.
-
Andrey Voskoboynikov
Pyramida
Russia
766
4.
57.
+10
Anton Legkov
Pyramida
Russia
753
5.
113.
+28
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
741
6.
41.
+4
Arseniy Stolyarov
THC Toros
Russia
725
7.
49.
+4
Stepan Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
713
8.
9.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
703
9.
7.
-
Alexander Miloradov
Bagira
Russia
694
10.
35.
-
Grigoriy Dubinin
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
682
11.
69.
+8
Stanislav Lutay
Leningradets
Russia
669
12.
52.
-
Dmitriy Belavin
Pyramida
Russia
656
13.
13.
-
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
644
14.
18.
-
Mikhail Shashkov
Northern Lights
Russia
637
15.
47.
-
Viktoria Gorodnitskaya
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
623
16.
175.
+20
Nikita Zholobov
THC Toros
Russia
609
17.
70.
-
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
593
18.
139.
+9
Anton Fedoseev
Bugor
Russia
577
19.
98.
-
Artem Valiev
-
Lithuania
569
20.
116.
-
Kirill Storchak
Northern Lights
Russia
562
21.
112.
-
Alexandr Kosyrev
Alliance
Russia
556
22.
102.
-
Alexey Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
552
23.
398.
+139
Maxim Chegaev
Legion-NiKi
Russia
547
24.
100.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
541
25.
25.
-
Veniamin Gerasimov
THC Toros
Russia
536
26.
95.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
530
27.
107.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
524
28.
412.
+62
Pavel Shadrin
Pyramida
Russia
519
29.
190.
+2
Mikhail Sivakov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
514
30.
188.
-
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
509
31.
154.
-
Alexander Ozerov
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
504
32.
201.
+9
Viacheslav Patekhin
Kursk
Russia
500
33.
249.
+13
Alexander Larichev
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
495
34.
212.
+11
Vladimir Smirnov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
493
35.
218.
-
Elena Nikitina
Kotlin
Russia
490
36.
643.
+96
Anthony Mzilangve
Prometey
Russia
485
37.
523.
+50
Konstantin Mishurinskikh
-
Russia
478
38.
440.
+44
Mikhail Kovalenko
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
471
39.
458.
+107
Alexandra Belavina
Athena
Russia
465
40.
168.
-
Alexandr Danilov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
461
41.
524.
+71
Daniil Mushnikov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
456
42.
278.
-
Mikhail Nikitin
Kotlin
Russia
438
43.
216.
-
Maria Miloradova
Athena
Russia
420
44.
421.
+13
Nikolay Smirnov
Bugor
Russia
398
45.
721.
+96
Egor Stepanov
Novosibirsk
Russia
377
46.
8.
-
Dmitriy Koshman
Bagira
Russia
369
47.
1010.
+203
Alexi Biorn
Northern Lights
Russia
361
48.
607.
+47
Eva Ozerova
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
359
49.
131.
-
Irina Belavina
Athena
Russia
356
50.
376.
-
Artem Budaev
Bugor
Russia
353
51.
208.
-
Alexander Okunev
Kotlin
Russia
345
52.
549.
+62
Lev Stepanov
MaSKA
Russia
337
53.
483.
+12
Andrey Budilin
Kotlin
Russia
329
54.
449.
-
Alexey Gorin
Bugor
Russia
322
55.
236.
-
Sergey Patekhin
Kursk
Russia
318
56.
532.
+48
Sergey Oskin
Khabarovsk
Russia
309
57.
692.
+35
Ruslan Kamalov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
298
58.
463.
-
Ilya Ponomarev
Bugor
Russia
287
59.
413.
-
Kirill Vasilev
Ural-Volga
Russia
270
60.
482.
-
Sergey Kudinov
Forever Young
Russia
255
61.
599.
-
Georgii Levashev
-
Russia
242
62.
356.
-
Vladimir Areshkin
Plamya
Russia
227
63.
787.
+53
Sergey Nemolot
Prometey
Russia
216
64.
726.
+16
Aleksandr Yakovenko
Ural-Volga
Russia
206
65.
631.
-
Andrey Ponomarev
Volna
Russia
196
66.
949.
+53
Vladimir Alexeev
-
Russia
184
67.
731.
-
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
171
68.
1453.
+291
Daniil Perov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
161
69.
1405.
+190
Andrey Jamkov
-
Russia
149
70.
1954.
+566
Yaroslav Mikryukov
-
Russia
139
71.
192.
-
Alexandr Zhulyabin
Alliance
Russia
130
72.
42.
-
Pavel Gorodnitskiy
Legion-NiKi
Israel
120
73.
1573.
+385
Abdula Salmanov
Klin
Russia
108
74.
2196.
+516
Pavel Sazhin
Armeitsy s Nevy
Russia
98
75.
1085.
+4
Oleg Salamatov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
91
76.
1598.
+122
Irina Vorobieva
Joker
Russia
79
77.
1715.
+118
German Bykovskiy
-
Russia
68
78.
1581.
+85
Konstantin Gareev
-
Russia
57
79.
1060.
-
Aleksandr Dvinyaninov
Volna
Russia
45
80.
1953.
+307
Ruslan Scherbakov
-
Russia
38
81.
847.
-
Sergey Pugachev
Ve-Ko
Russia
36
82.
1726.
+274
Maxim Korsuk
MaSKA
Russia
33
83.
3103.
+752
Artem Arakelian
Klin
Russia
30
84.
3933.
+1044
Gennadiy Khoroshukhin
-
Russia
27
85.
NEW
-
Alexey Karpov
Omsk
Russia
24
86.
2352.
+12
Andrey Jashin
-
Russia
21
87.
NEW
-
Dmitriy Vasekin
-
Russia
16
88.
4644.
+1560
Daniil Sonin
Gladiatory
Russia
12
89.
6607.
+1391
Karen Avetisyan
Klin
Russia
7
90.
1732.
-
Artem Blinov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
3
91.
4224.
+489
Arman Arakelian
Klin
Russia
2
92.
2326.
-
Valeria Isakova
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran