Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2015/16 #1
Date
25.10.2015
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
Moscow
Web
-
Participants
100
Level
4
Value
5856
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
1.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
786
2.
12.
-
Alexander Miloradov
Bagira
Russia
751
3.
10.
-
Dmitriy Koshman
Bagira
Russia
741
4.
14.
-
Veniamin Gerasimov
THC Toros
Russia
733
5.
20.
-
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
724
6.
6.
-
Alexey Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
714
7.
17.
-
Mikhail Shashkov
Northern Lights
Russia
707
8.
7.
-
Andrey Voskoboynikov
Pyramida
Russia
699
9.
63.
+2
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
696
10.
23.
-
Arseniy Stolyarov
THC Toros
Russia
683
11.
112.
+15
Nikita Zholobov
THC Toros
Russia
668
12.
92.
+5
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
654
13.
13.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
637
14.
39.
-
Anton Legkov
Pyramida
Russia
628
15.
75.
+2
Vladimir Goncharov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
617
16.
85.
-
Dmitry Afonin
Joker
Russia
607
17.
310.
+57
Sergey Ivanov
Kuropatki
Russia
599
18.
119.
-
Kirill Storchak
Northern Lights
Russia
591
19.
121.
-
Alexandr Kosyrev
Alliance
Russia
585
20.
47.
-
Viktoria Gorodnitskaya
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
577
21.
91.
-
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
570
22.
111.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
564
23.
54.
-
Dmitriy Belavin
Pyramida
Russia
561
24.
601.
+141
Andrey Chaplygin
Kuropatki
Russia
558
25.
117.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
552
26.
255.
+21
Evgeniy Voytko
Mytishchi
Russia
545
27.
38.
-
Stepan Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
533
28.
478.
+71
Egor Stepanov
Novosibirsk
Russia
521
29.
27.
-
Grigoriy Dubinin
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
510
30.
154.
-
Sergey Sammal
THC Lisovi Haschi
Russia
500
31.
176.
-
Sergey Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
491
32.
95.
-
Anton Fedoseev
Bugor
Russia
481
33.
213.
-
Elena Nikitina
Kotlin
Russia
471
34.
180.
-
Alexandr Danilov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
461
35.
188.
-
Vladimir Smirnov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
456
36.
403.
+36
Petr Mozhaev
Copenhagen Ice Breakers
Russia
452
37.
134.
-
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
449
38.
232.
-
Alexander Galkin
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
445
39.
129.
-
Anton Runenkov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
440
40.
462.
+39
Alexi Biorn
Northern Lights
Russia
436
41.
283.
-
Alexey Baranov
Volna
Russia
432
42.
418.
+31
Artem Boldyrev
THC Toros
Russia
428
43.
362.
+34
Konstantin Mishurinskikh
-
Russia
424
44.
295.
-
Yury Volik
March Cats
Russia
419
45.
314.
+2
Artem Budaev
Bugor
Russia
415
46.
652.
+80
Daniil Perov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
408
47.
230.
-
Alexander Larichev
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
402
48.
NEW
-
Dmitriy Krylov
-
Russia
397
49.
331.
-
Ryurik Gutiev
Kinder Surprise
Russia
393
50.
280.
-
Gleb Vasiliev
THC Toros
Russia
389
51.
508.
+36
Andrey Ponomarev
Volna
Russia
381
52.
422.
-
Vladimir Areshkin
Plamya
Russia
373
53.
307.
-
Georgii Levashev
-
Russia
364
54.
219.
-
Sergey Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
357
55.
720.
+118
Kirill Kuznetsov
Tula
Russia
350
56.
220.
-
Roman Bykov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
343
57.
1404.
+407
Makar Poliakov
Kotelniki
Russia
332
58.
243.
-
Maria Miloradova
Athena
Russia
320
59.
791.
+79
Artem Blinov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
308
60.
1426.
+384
Victor Poberezhny
THC Toros
Russia
294
61.
426.
-
Alexey Gorin
Bugor
Russia
285
62.
1604.
+491
Alexey Bezborodov
-
Russia
273
63.
724.
+72
Alexander Vihlyantsev
Volgograd
Russia
265
64.
1137.
+187
Artem Pankov
Kursk
Russia
255
65.
324.
-
Alexey Krinov
Volna
Russia
244
66.
409.
-
Kirill Vasilev
Ural-Volga
Russia
235
67.
770.
+33
Yaroslav Mikryukov
-
Russia
224
68.
392.
-
Nikolay Smirnov
Bugor
Russia
215
69.
621.
+79
Vladimir Opanasenko
-
Russia
202
70.
598.
-
Igor Miloradov
-
Russia
189
71.
195.
-
Alexandr Zhulyabin
Alliance
Russia
176
72.
744.
+18
Alexey Gavrilov
-
Russia
160
73.
691.
-
Sergey Nemolot
Prometey
Russia
146
74.
853.
+12
Yuriy Verbitskiy
Ural-Volga
Russia
136
75.
816.
-
Dmitriy Shumilin
-
Russia
127
76.
2080.
+780
Stepan Kishulko
Kursk
Russia
121
77.
1248.
+137
Pavel Shelepin
-
Russia
117
78.
3352.
+1433
Konstantin Avdeev
Novosibirsk
Russia
112
79.
683.
-
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
107
80.
936.
+26
Alexey Kroshko
Novokuznetsk
Russia
102
81.
807.
-
Anton Urakaev
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
97
82.
1297.
+74
Maksim Lobanov
-
Russia
94
83.
1521.
+189
Alexander Nagorniy ml.
Forever Young
Russia
89
84.
1239.
+109
Alexander Nagorniy st.
Forever Young
Russia
75
85.
856.
-
Sergey Pugachev
Ve-Ko
Russia
57
86.
924.
-
Alexandr Gorlin
Volgodonsk
Russia
39
87.
5087.
+1684
Alexander Loginov
Novokuznetsk
Russia
23
88.
3062.
+785
Maksim Taziev
Kursk
Russia
14
89.
1257.
-
Lidija Kozak
Volgodonsk
Russia
9
90.
5620.
+1650
Alexey Babintsev
Murmansk
Russia
8
91.
1857.
+30
Andrey Babintsev
-
Russia
7
92.
NEW
-
Vladimir Smolev
-
Russia
7
93.
NEW
-
Vladimir Otinov
Kotelniki
Russia
6
94.
9050.
+3435
Sergey Kopnin
Volna
Russia
5
95.
3529.
+254
Ekaterina Kolodeznaya
-
Russia
4
96.
NEW
-
Alexander Vedenjapin
-
Russia
4
97.
8509.
+2251
Alexander Tsygankov
-
Russia
3
98.
NEW
-
Danila Sinjukov
Dolgoprudnyy
Russia
2
99.
NEW
-
Igor Sinjukov
Dolgoprudnyy
Russia
2
100.
NEW
-
Maxim Voronin
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran