Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2015/16 #2
Date
20.12.2015
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
Moscow
Web
-
Participants
99
Level
4
Value
5954
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
1.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
798
2.
8.
-
Veniamin Gerasimov
THC Toros
Russia
765
3.
12.
-
Dmitriy Koshman
Bagira
Russia
751
4.
10.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
741
5.
21.
-
Arseniy Stolyarov
THC Toros
Russia
735
6.
16.
-
Ivan Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
729
7.
13.
-
German Fokin
Northern Lights
Russia
721
8.
6.
-
Alexey Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
714
9.
15.
-
Alexander Miloradov
Bagira
Russia
707
10.
7.
-
Andrey Voskoboynikov
Pyramida
Russia
699
11.
19.
-
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
696
12.
41.
-
Anton Legkov
Pyramida
Russia
685
13.
76.
+4
Vladimir Goncharov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
673
14.
188.
+44
Sergey Ivanov
Kuropatki
Russia
663
15.
62.
+3
Nikita Zholobov
THC Toros
Russia
651
16.
27.
-
Grigoriy Dubinin
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
647
17.
50.
-
Stanislav Lutay
Leningradets
Russia
640
18.
37.
-
Stepan Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
632
19.
14.
-
Mikhail Shashkov
Northern Lights
Russia
618
20.
77.
-
Dmitry Afonin
Joker
Russia
604
21.
56.
-
Dmitriy Belavin
Pyramida
Russia
594
22.
110.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
582
23.
164.
+7
Sergey Sammal
THC Lisovi Haschi
Russia
575
24.
91.
-
Anton Fedoseev
Bugor
Russia
569
25.
54.
-
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
564
26.
227.
+22
Gleb Vasiliev
THC Toros
Russia
559
27.
119.
+2
Anton Runenkov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
555
28.
122.
-
Alexandr Kosyrev
Alliance
Russia
548
29.
96.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
540
30.
106.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
530
31.
363.
+47
Daniil Mushnikov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
521
32.
176.
-
Denis Katkov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
513
33.
177.
-
Sergey Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
506
34.
89.
-
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
501
35.
215.
+8
Alexander Galkin
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
494
36.
348.
+48
Andrey Chaplygin
Kuropatki
Russia
486
37.
290.
+14
Alexey Baranov
Volna
Russia
475
38.
235.
-
Evgeniy Voytko
Mytishchi
Russia
465
39.
200.
-
Alexandr Zhulyabin
Alliance
Russia
453
40.
376.
+26
Egor Stepanov
Novosibirsk
Russia
444
41.
375.
+20
Petr Mozhaev
Copenhagen Ice Breakers
Russia
439
42.
527.
+42
Mikhail Krinov
Volna
Russia
433
43.
415.
+28
Mihail Margolis
Diesel
Israel
426
44.
288.
-
Yury Volik
March Cats
Russia
420
45.
449.
+34
Andrey Ponomarev
Volna
Russia
410
46.
248.
-
Maria Miloradova
Athena
Russia
401
47.
5329.
+4076
Abdul Salmonov
Gladiatory
Russia
396
48.
148.
-
Dmitry Soloviev
Diesel
Russia
391
49.
536.
+42
Daniil Perov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
388
50.
135.
-
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
384
51.
172.
-
Vladimir Smirnov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
376
52.
741.
+111
Yaroslav Mikryukov
-
Russia
368
53.
411.
+5
Kirill Vasilev
Ural-Volga
Russia
361
54.
332.
-
Alexey Krinov
Volna
Russia
352
55.
424.
-
Vladimir Areshkin
Plamya
Russia
345
56.
949.
+147
Artem Pankov
Kursk
Russia
336
57.
730.
+88
Dmitriy Nabasov
Kuropatki
Russia
326
58.
1263.
+320
Dmitriy Krylov
-
Russia
318
59.
545.
+20
Vladimir Opanasenko
-
Russia
308
60.
390.
-
Nikolay Smirnov
Bugor
Russia
297
61.
875.
+96
Alexey Kuptsov
Korolev
Russia
288
62.
600.
+12
Igor Miloradov
-
Russia
276
63.
844.
+46
Yuriy Verbitskiy
Ural-Volga
Russia
266
64.
1116.
+209
Alexey Bezborodov
-
Russia
252
65.
1000.
+149
Makar Poliakov
Kotelniki
Russia
237
66.
1049.
+143
Ilya Timofeev
Yaroslavl
Russia
224
67.
780.
+38
Vladislav Chesnokov
Kursk
Russia
213
68.
512.
-
Eva Ozerova
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
206
69.
798.
+41
Dmitriy Shumilin
-
Russia
203
70.
1315.
+235
Stepan Kishulko
Kursk
Russia
197
71.
92.
-
Kirill Storchak
Northern Lights
Russia
187
72.
397.
-
Aleksandr Tarakanov
Volna
Kazakhstan
178
73.
644.
+13
Kirill Kuznetsov
Tula
Russia
167
74.
1309.
+218
Alexey Kroshko
Novokuznetsk
Russia
161
75.
2312.
+742
Maksim Taziev
Kursk
Russia
158
76.
831.
-
Sergey Pugachev
Ve-Ko
Russia
155
77.
925.
+34
Alexandr Gorlin
Volgodonsk
Russia
150
78.
1122.
+187
Konstantin Avdeev
Novosibirsk
Russia
143
79.
684.
-
Lanita Gutieva
Gentle Giants
Russia
133
80.
1909.
+389
Daniil Sonin
Gladiatory
Russia
119
81.
745.
-
Vladimir Krivolapov
Ural-Volga
Russia
108
82.
1071.
+31
Maksim Lobanov
-
Russia
97
83.
2718.
+737
Nikita Lomakin
Kursk
Russia
88
84.
1040.
+4
Vladimir Kuptsov
Korolev
Russia
83
85.
1275.
+8
Lidija Kozak
Volgodonsk
Russia
76
86.
1536.
+98
Andrey Babintsev
-
Russia
65
87.
2326.
+153
Artem Arakelian
Klin
Russia
54
88.
2879.
+344
Sergey Nekrasov
-
Russia
41
89.
NEW
-
Andrey Filyushin
Kotelniki
Russia
26
90.
3921.
+573
Karen Avetisyan
Klin
Russia
18
91.
5834.
+1522
Alexey Drobotov
-
Russia
11
92.
2690.
+113
Sergey Kopnin
Volna
Russia
6
93.
1657.
-
Alexander Prokopov
-
Russia
6
94.
5558.
+1023
Vladimir Otinov
Kotelniki
Russia
5
95.
672.
-
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
4
96.
1999.
-
Ekaterina Kolodeznaya
-
Russia
3
97.
5930.
+718
Daniil Kuznetsov
Klin
Russia
2
98.
7420.
+859
Andrey Alexeev
-
Russia
2
99.
5329.
+141
Vladimir Smolev
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran