Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2015/16 #5
Date
17.04.2016
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
Moscow
Web
-
Participants
59
Level
4
Value
5758
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
1.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
781
2.
7.
-
Veniamin Gerasimov
THC Toros
Russia
742
3.
17.
-
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
732
4.
68.
+7
Sergey Ivanov
Kuropatki
Russia
720
5.
18.
-
Arseniy Stolyarov
THC Toros
Russia
711
6.
30.
-
Grigoriy Dubinin
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
703
7.
21.
-
Alexander Miloradov
Bagira
Russia
692
8.
16.
-
Dmitriy Koshman
Bagira
Russia
678
9.
29.
-
Nikita Zholobov
THC Toros
Russia
667
10.
67.
-
Vladimir Goncharov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
654
11.
10.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
641
12.
53.
-
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
632
13.
81.
+4
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
620
14.
52.
-
Stanislav Lutay
Leningradets
Russia
608
15.
48.
-
Dmitriy Belavin
Pyramida
Russia
591
16.
244.
+30
Alexey Baranov
Volna
Russia
575
17.
219.
+19
Maria Miloradova
Athena
Russia
558
18.
118.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
542
19.
117.
-
Anton Runenkov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
534
20.
318.
+33
Artem Boldyrev
THC Toros
Russia
524
21.
35.
-
Stepan Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
514
22.
233.
+6
Sergey Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
502
23.
316.
+20
Egor Stepanov
Novosibirsk
Russia
493
24.
208.
-
Alexandr Zhulyabin
Alliance
Russia
483
25.
185.
-
Maxim Starkov
Kuropatki
Russia
473
26.
88.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
465
27.
430.
+72
Mikhail Mikhin
Diesel
USA
457
28.
176.
-
Andrey Chaplygin
Kuropatki
Russia
449
29.
87.
-
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
445
30.
236.
-
Yury Volik
March Cats
Russia
440
31.
190.
-
Alexander Galkin
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
436
32.
146.
-
Gleb Vasiliev
THC Toros
Russia
430
33.
240.
-
Daniil Mushnikov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
425
34.
531.
+82
Dmitriy Nabasov
Kuropatki
Russia
421
35.
335.
+5
Ryurik Gutiev
Kinder Surprise
Russia
416
36.
295.
-
Artem Budaev
Bugor
Russia
411
37.
413.
+13
Andrey Ponomarev
Volna
Russia
405
38.
324.
+3
Mikhail Krinov
Volna
Russia
396
39.
647.
+69
Yuriy Verbitskiy
Ural-Volga
Russia
388
40.
401.
-
Kirill Vasilev
Ural-Volga
Russia
376
41.
350.
+4
Eva Ozerova
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
362
42.
532.
+21
Vladimir Opanasenko
-
Russia
350
43.
448.
-
Yaroslav Mikryukov
-
Russia
323
44.
676.
+41
Alexey Bezborodov
-
Russia
298
45.
654.
+28
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
277
46.
806.
+50
Sergey Pugachev
Ve-Ko
Russia
251
47.
772.
+61
Anton Urakaev
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
239
48.
363.
-
Alexey Krinov
Volna
Russia
225
49.
605.
+68
Dmitriy Krylov
-
Russia
211
50.
706.
+2
Dmitriy Shumilin
-
Russia
195
51.
845.
+22
Konstantin Avdeev
Novosibirsk
Russia
178
52.
871.
+18
Alexandr Gorlin
Volgodonsk
Russia
157
53.
803.
-
Ilya Timofeev
Yaroslavl
Russia
134
54.
1075.
+45
Evgenii Soloviev
Legion-NiKi
Russia
113
55.
NEW
-
Artem Sukhorukov
-
Russia
74
56.
9205.
+6224
Valeriy Ignatyev
-
Russia
45
57.
2020.
+63
Vladimir Otinov
Kotelniki
Russia
20
58.
1044.
-
Aleksandr Dvinyaninov
Volna
Russia
2
59.
326.
-
Petr Mozhaev
Copenhagen Ice Breakers
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran