Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2016/17 #1
Date
23.10.2016
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
Kursk
Web
-
Participants
61
Level
4
Value
5780
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
1.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
800
2.
5.
-
Alexey Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
763
3.
25.
-
Alexander Miloradov
Bagira
Russia
742
4.
71.
+12
Evgeniy Matantsev
THC Nertus
Ukraine
724
5.
13.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
707
6.
15.
-
Arseniy Stolyarov
THC Toros
Russia
693
7.
21.
-
Nikita Zholobov
THC Toros
Russia
680
8.
59.
-
Sergey Ivanov
Kuropatki
Russia
670
9.
76.
+4
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
656
10.
175.
+27
Andrey Chaplygin
Kuropatki
Russia
642
11.
40.
-
Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy
Youngsters
Ukraine
625
12.
17.
-
Dmytro Marmaliuk
THC Nertus
Ukraine
612
13.
50.
-
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
601
14.
166.
+11
Denis Matveev
Kuropatki
Russia
585
15.
87.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
573
16.
16.
-
Mikhail Shashkov
Northern Lights
Russia
561
17.
159.
+5
Viacheslav Patekhin
Kursk
Russia
550
18.
116.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
543
19.
98.
-
Mykhaylo Shalomayev
TEHC Black Forest Werewolves
Ukraine
535
20.
187.
+11
Igor Novikov
Penguins Sapiens
Russia
525
21.
517.
+96
Artem Pankov
Kursk
Russia
514
22.
209.
-
Maria Miloradova
Athena
Russia
503
23.
427.
+75
Dmitriy Nabasov
Kuropatki
Russia
494
24.
710.
+126
Yuriy Bondarenko
THC Nertus
Ukraine
487
25.
132.
-
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
482
26.
177.
-
Sergey Patekhin
Kursk
Russia
478
27.
292.
+15
Igor Scherbakov
Kursk
Russia
472
28.
382.
+39
Igor Novikov
Aesthetic Terror
Russia
466
29.
57.
-
Dmitriy Belavin
Pyramida
Russia
458
30.
93.
-
Viktoriya Noselivska
THC Lisovi Haschi
Ukraine
448
31.
223.
-
Ihor Zaporozhets
Katran
Ukraine
440
32.
268.
-
Nazar Kondrashevskyi
Katran
Ukraine
428
33.
304.
-
Irina Vorobieva
Joker
Russia
418
34.
242.
-
Yury Volik
March Cats
Russia
408
35.
555.
+28
Evgeniy Novikov
Krasnodar
Russia
399
36.
340.
-
Ryurik Gutiev
Kinder Surprise
Russia
392
37.
309.
-
Daniil Yurchenko
Gentle Giants
Russia
387
38.
440.
+5
Yaroslav Mikryukov
-
Russia
378
39.
594.
+39
Vyacheslav Kelin
THC Toros
Russia
364
40.
274.
-
Eva Ozerova
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
346
41.
254.
-
Artem Boldyrev
THC Toros
Russia
325
42.
656.
+38
Igor Martynenko
THC Shaleni Bdzholy
Ukraine
307
43.
358.
-
Alexey Krinov
Volna
Russia
295
44.
449.
-
Vladimir Areshkin
Plamya
Russia
288
45.
370.
-
Andrey Ponomarev
Volna
Russia
283
46.
670.
+17
Vladislav Chesnokov
Kursk
Russia
276
47.
652.
+24
Konstantin Avdeev
Novosibirsk
Russia
268
48.
1101.
+137
Pavel Bezrukov
Kursk
Russia
244
49.
790.
+19
Jevgeny Tsupko
Bagira
Israel
204
50.
190.
-
Maxim Starkov
Kuropatki
Russia
165
51.
1572.
+241
Nikita Shurov
Bullit
Russia
120
52.
854.
+67
Yuriy Aseev
Bullit
Russia
93
53.
665.
-
Evgenii Soloviev
Legion-NiKi
Russia
83
54.
1987.
+290
Oleksandr Khimchenko
Kropyvnytskyi
Ukraine
75
55.
1262.
+22
Petr Bezrukov
Kursk
Russia
68
56.
1844.
+243
Andrey Aseev
Bullit
Russia
51
57.
1577.
+6
Tamara Shalomayeva
TEHC Black Forest Werewolves
Ukraine
33
58.
2007.
+34
Vladimir Otinov
Kotelniki
Russia
17
59.
8505.
+2895
Alexey Naumenko
Bullit
Russia
4
60.
NEW
-
Ilya Naumenko
Kursk
Russia
2
61.
NEW
-
Alexander Starostin
Kursk
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran