Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2016/17 #2
Date
27.11.2016
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
Moscow
Web
-
Participants
74
Level
4
Value
5721
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
1.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
789
2.
6.
-
Veniamin Gerasimov
THC Toros
Russia
752
3.
14.
-
Nikita Zholobov
THC Toros
Russia
742
4.
5.
-
Alexey Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
724
5.
11.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
704
6.
151.
+20
Denis Matveev
Kuropatki
Russia
685
7.
21.
-
Alexander Miloradov
Bagira
Russia
667
8.
40.
-
Sergey Ivanov
Kuropatki
Russia
657
9.
30.
-
Grigoriy Dubinin
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
644
10.
105.
+12
Alexandr Kosyrev
Alliance
Russia
636
11.
83.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
626
12.
13.
-
Arseniy Stolyarov
THC Toros
Russia
613
13.
47.
-
Stepan Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
599
14.
72.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
583
15.
55.
-
Dmitriy Belavin
Pyramida
Russia
564
16.
48.
-
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
549
17.
154.
-
Igor Masloboev
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
540
18.
150.
-
Sergey Sammal
THC Lisovi Haschi
Russia
535
19.
81.
-
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
530
20.
112.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
527
21.
177.
-
Sergey Patekhin
Kursk
Russia
523
22.
76.
-
Anton Fedoseev
Bugor
Russia
519
23.
136.
-
Andrey Chaplygin
Kuropatki
Russia
516
24.
142.
-
Gleb Vasiliev
THC Toros
Russia
513
25.
420.
+56
Artem Pankov
Kursk
Russia
508
26.
264.
+21
Dmitriy Nabasov
Kuropatki
Russia
502
27.
180.
-
Maxim Starkov
Kuropatki
Russia
498
28.
197.
-
Sergey Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
492
29.
271.
+19
Egor Stepanov
Novosibirsk
Russia
489
30.
191.
-
Alexander Galkin
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
486
31.
233.
+4
Alexey Baranov
Volna
Russia
482
32.
350.
+21
Andrey Ponomarev
Volna
Russia
479
33.
241.
-
Sergey Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
471
34.
189.
-
Viacheslav Patekhin
Kursk
Russia
461
35.
211.
-
Maria Miloradova
Athena
Russia
452
36.
239.
-
Evgeniy Voytko
Mytishchi
Russia
443
37.
262.
-
Eva Ozerova
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
436
38.
291.
-
Artem Budaev
Bugor
Russia
431
39.
434.
+16
Yaroslav Mikryukov
-
Russia
425
40.
182.
-
Alexey Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
414
41.
517.
+38
Vladimir Opanasenko
-
Russia
406
42.
340.
-
Ryurik Gutiev
Kinder Surprise
Russia
396
43.
529.
+25
Vyacheslav Kelin
THC Toros
Russia
382
44.
306.
-
Mikhail Krinov
Volna
Russia
372
45.
302.
-
Aleksandr Tarakanov
Volna
Kazakhstan
362
46.
391.
-
Sergey Kudinov
Forever Young
Russia
350
47.
184.
-
Vladimir Smirnov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
342
48.
446.
-
Vladimir Areshkin
Plamya
Russia
334
49.
285.
-
Irina Vorobieva
Joker
Russia
322
50.
658.
+35
Jevgeny Tsupko
Bagira
Israel
314
51.
604.
+85
Evgenii Soloviev
Legion-NiKi
Russia
304
52.
472.
-
Darja Obuhova
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
294
53.
582.
+12
Yuriy Verbitskiy
Ural-Volga
Russia
282
54.
646.
+17
Alexey Bezborodov
-
Russia
269
55.
623.
+33
Konstantin Avdeev
Novosibirsk
Russia
259
56.
612.
-
Igor Miloradov
-
Russia
243
57.
776.
+54
Ilya Timofeev
Yaroslavl
Russia
232
58.
840.
+36
Alexandr Gorlin
Volgodonsk
Russia
221
59.
887.
+65
Pavel Shelepin
-
Russia
211
60.
966.
+60
Sergey Nekrasov
-
Russia
197
61.
1205.
+139
Andrey Babintsev
-
Russia
178
62.
714.
-
Anton Urakaev
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
154
63.
1043.
+24
Alexander Prokopov
-
Russia
130
64.
1159.
+48
German Dzhulaev
March Cats
Russia
113
65.
766.
-
Sergey Pugachev
Ve-Ko
Russia
99
66.
4160.
+1882
Andrey Filyushin
Kotelniki
Russia
81
67.
1982.
+225
Vladimir Otinov
Kotelniki
Russia
59
68.
884.
-
Maksim Lobanov
-
Russia
40
69.
2479.
+205
Alexey Balitskiy
-
Russia
23
70.
8940.
+3779
Aleksey Molodenkov
Gladiatory
Russia
12
71.
3557.
+139
Sergei Bolshow
-
Russia
7
72.
5498.
+1044
Andrei Ivanov
-
Russia
3
73.
NEW
-
Kirill Bobrovich
-
Russia
2
74.
640.
-
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran