Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2016/17 #3
Date
22.01.2017
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
Moscow
Web
-
Participants
75
Level
4
Value
5723
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
1.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
789
2.
21.
-
Alexander Miloradov
Bagira
Russia
752
3.
6.
-
Veniamin Gerasimov
THC Toros
Russia
742
4.
12.
-
Nikita Zholobov
THC Toros
Russia
724
5.
5.
-
Alexey Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
704
6.
13.
-
Arseniy Stolyarov
THC Toros
Russia
688
7.
33.
-
Sergey Ivanov
Kuropatki
Russia
670
8.
47.
-
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
653
9.
161.
+26
Igor Masloboev
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
638
10.
32.
-
Grigoriy Dubinin
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
622
11.
253.
+58
Mikhail Mikhin
Diesel
USA
608
12.
11.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
599
13.
120.
+3
Denis Matveev
Kuropatki
Russia
588
14.
66.
-
Dmitriy Belavin
Pyramida
Russia
579
15.
143.
+10
Vladimir Smirnov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
569
16.
108.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
560
17.
107.
-
Andrey Chaplygin
Kuropatki
Russia
554
18.
373.
+51
Daniil Perov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
545
19.
190.
+4
Daniil Mushnikov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
541
20.
197.
+5
Sergey Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
537
21.
252.
+20
Artem Boldyrev
THC Toros
Russia
529
22.
94.
-
Alexandr Kosyrev
Alliance
Russia
525
23.
168.
-
Viacheslav Patekhin
Kursk
Russia
520
24.
234.
+4
Yury Volik
March Cats
Russia
513
25.
63.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
508
26.
152.
-
Sergey Patekhin
Kursk
Russia
502
27.
82.
-
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
498
28.
83.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
492
29.
229.
+2
Alexey Baranov
Volna
Russia
489
30.
237.
+2
Evgeniy Voytko
Mytishchi
Russia
486
31.
145.
-
Gleb Vasiliev
THC Toros
Russia
484
32.
326.
+35
Petr Mozhaev
Copenhagen Ice Breakers
Russia
482
33.
349.
+14
Ryurik Gutiev
Kinder Surprise
Russia
475
34.
191.
-
Alexander Galkin
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
465
35.
298.
+37
Artem Pankov
Kursk
Russia
454
36.
163.
-
Sergey Sammal
THC Lisovi Haschi
Russia
444
37.
240.
-
Egor Stepanov
Novosibirsk
Russia
437
38.
147.
-
Maxim Starkov
Kuropatki
Russia
432
39.
250.
-
Eva Ozerova
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
426
40.
211.
-
Maria Miloradova
Athena
Russia
417
41.
329.
-
Andrey Ponomarev
Volna
Russia
409
42.
311.
-
Mikhail Krinov
Volna
Russia
402
43.
633.
+64
Boris Velmoga
Pyramida
Russia
396
44.
416.
+10
Kirill Vasilev
Ural-Volga
Russia
393
45.
243.
-
Dmitriy Nabasov
Kuropatki
Russia
388
46.
340.
-
Alexey Krinov
Volna
Russia
380
47.
390.
-
Sergey Kudinov
Forever Young
Russia
367
48.
727.
+80
Ilya Timofeev
Yaroslavl
Russia
353
49.
202.
-
Oleg Salamatov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
340
50.
460.
-
Vladimir Areshkin
Plamya
Russia
331
51.
519.
+8
Evgenii Soloviev
Legion-NiKi
Russia
320
52.
620.
+19
Igor Miloradov
-
Russia
308
53.
552.
-
Jevgeny Tsupko
Bagira
Israel
292
54.
1604.
+479
Daniil Sonin
Gladiatory
Russia
276
55.
1299.
+287
Abdul Salmonov
Gladiatory
Russia
263
56.
392.
-
Yaroslav Mikryukov
-
Russia
244
57.
1040.
+99
Timur Khamiev
Kazan Dragons
Russia
224
58.
567.
-
Yuriy Verbitskiy
Ural-Volga
Russia
201
59.
590.
-
Konstantin Avdeev
Novosibirsk
Russia
175
60.
1047.
+44
Andrey Babintsev
-
Russia
160
61.
733.
-
Anton Urakaev
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
141
62.
911.
-
Sergey Nekrasov
-
Russia
125
63.
1230.
+47
Vadim Lebedev
Ohta
Russia
108
64.
5149.
+2773
Aleksey Molodenkov
Gladiatory
Russia
88
65.
806.
-
Alexandr Gorlin
Volgodonsk
Russia
72
66.
2290.
+342
Andrey Filyushin
Kotelniki
Russia
53
67.
2701.
+363
Sergei Bolshow
-
Russia
36
68.
4473.
+1082
Stanislav Dudoladov
Gladiatory
Russia
21
69.
1760.
-
Vladimir Otinov
Kotelniki
Russia
10
70.
1849.
-
Valeriy Ignatyev
-
Russia
6
71.
NEW
-
Vladimir Orlov
-
Russia
5
72.
641.
-
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
4
73.
NEW
-
Maksim Tsitsankin
Klin
Russia
3
74.
NEW
-
Robert Tagiev
Klin
Russia
2
75.
NEW
-
Vitaly Chervyakov
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran