Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2016/17 #5
Date
09.04.2017
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
Moscow
Web
-
Participants
69
Level
4
Value
5719
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
1.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
789
2.
11.
-
Nikita Zholobov
THC Toros
Russia
752
3.
12.
-
Arseniy Stolyarov
THC Toros
Russia
742
4.
6.
-
Alexey Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
728
5.
30.
-
Sergey Ivanov
Kuropatki
Russia
706
6.
5.
-
Veniamin Gerasimov
THC Toros
Russia
686
7.
79.
+4
Andrey Chaplygin
Kuropatki
Russia
668
8.
75.
-
Vladimir Goncharov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
647
9.
16.
-
Alexander Miloradov
Bagira
Russia
635
10.
39.
-
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
623
11.
315.
+73
Alexandr Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
611
12.
73.
-
Dmitriy Belavin
Pyramida
Russia
602
13.
46.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
590
14.
10.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
579
15.
112.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
567
16.
207.
+6
Egor Stepanov
Novosibirsk
Russia
556
17.
117.
-
Igor Masloboev
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
549
18.
180.
-
Daniil Mushnikov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
541
19.
92.
-
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
533
20.
98.
-
Denis Matveev
Kuropatki
Russia
527
21.
165.
-
Maxim Starkov
Kuropatki
Russia
518
22.
214.
-
Maria Miloradova
Athena
Russia
509
23.
227.
+4
Alexey Baranov
Volna
Russia
504
24.
536.
+91
Aleksandr Yakovenko
Ural-Volga
Russia
497
25.
326.
+42
Vyacheslav Kelin
THC Toros
Russia
495
26.
146.
-
Alexander Galkin
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
492
27.
1216.
+344
Yuriy Ivanov
Zdorovie
Russia
488
28.
86.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
485
29.
135.
-
Gleb Vasiliev
THC Toros
Russia
482
30.
254.
-
Daniil Perov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
479
31.
47.
-
Stepan Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
474
32.
367.
+27
Sergey Kudinov
Forever Young
Russia
468
33.
193.
-
Sergey Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
459
34.
334.
+1
Andrey Ponomarev
Volna
Russia
445
35.
253.
-
Eva Ozerova
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
434
36.
363.
+19
Jevgeny Tsupko
Bagira
Israel
424
37.
328.
-
Ryurik Gutiev
Kinder Surprise
Russia
418
38.
364.
-
Yaroslav Mikryukov
-
Russia
415
39.
236.
-
Yury Volik
March Cats
Russia
410
40.
683.
+121
Valeriy Samsonov
Zdorovie
Russia
406
41.
260.
-
Petr Mozhaev
Copenhagen Ice Breakers
Russia
401
42.
319.
-
Alexey Krinov
Volna
Russia
398
43.
332.
-
Alexander Larichev
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
396
44.
801.
+114
Vadim Matveev
DDUT
Russia
392
45.
394.
+6
Kirill Vasilev
Ural-Volga
Russia
383
46.
210.
-
Artem Boldyrev
THC Toros
Russia
368
47.
658.
+52
Ilya Timofeev
Yaroslavl
Russia
353
48.
601.
+24
Igor Miloradov
-
Russia
338
49.
206.
-
Dmitriy Nabasov
Kuropatki
Russia
322
50.
506.
-
Vladimir Opanasenko
-
Russia
308
51.
483.
-
Konstantin Avdeev
Novosibirsk
Russia
283
52.
400.
-
Evgenii Soloviev
Legion-NiKi
Russia
260
53.
452.
-
Vladimir Areshkin
Plamya
Russia
240
54.
537.
-
Yuriy Verbitskiy
Ural-Volga
Russia
222
55.
1559.
+350
Andrey Filyushin
Kotelniki
Russia
214
56.
1185.
+134
Vadim Lebedev
Ohta
Russia
197
57.
695.
-
Dmitriy Shumilin
-
Russia
171
58.
881.
-
Sergey Nekrasov
-
Russia
143
59.
746.
-
Anton Urakaev
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
115
60.
1703.
+238
Vladimir Orlov
-
Russia
93
61.
6901.
+4422
Alexander Tsarev
-
Russia
84
62.
761.
-
Sergey Pugachev
Ve-Ko
Russia
77
63.
1714.
+121
Vladimir Otinov
Kotelniki
Russia
60
64.
2088.
+200
Aleksey Molodenkov
Gladiatory
Russia
45
65.
2936.
+258
Nikita Karpukhin
Ekaterinburg
Russia
30
66.
7279.
+2002
Alexander Grishaev
-
Russia
16
67.
3961.
+180
Andrei Ivanov
-
Russia
11
68.
1174.
-
Aleksandr Dvinyaninov
Volna
Russia
6
69.
670.
-
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran