To the start page Contact us Log in
Hamburg Masters 2000
Date 18.3.2000
Series Hamburg Masters
DTEV Turnier
City Hamburg
Web -
Participants 36
Level 4
Value 2986


Final table
Pos. 5 Rank Change Player Club Nation Rank points
1.NEW-Sven Bottge "Der Professor"Eismaschine HamburgGermany471,251202747253
2.279.-Rene Albers "Box Albers"VfP FrieslandGermany419,792702747253
3.276.-Joachim Klang "Der Joe"Rama ClubGermany393,50858669044
4.NEW-Frank Uwe Walpurgis "Walli"1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany379,291244201541
5.NEW-Frank Messerschmidt "Hamma"RheinachseGermany349,996402909094
6.1865.-Florian Herschung "Flo"Rama ClubGermany320,38318862338
7.361.-Johannes Roth "Jo41"Rama ClubGermany286,024494790083
8.1865.- "Horn der Jager"Eismaschine HamburgGermany252,71392820096
9.797.-Lars Freitag "Graf Zahl"Eismaschine HamburgGermany231,666305207692
10.787.-Kai ArmoniesKaeltestarre 83Germany207,975733779121
11.NEW-Robert Peters "Don Pedro"1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany181,323840921978
12.817.-Stefan Leusch1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany148,896071428571
13.NEW-Christian Dotzert-Germany119,282857142857
14.765.-Antonino Bosco "Dino"HST ItaliaItaly93,4825619861454
15.1756.-Mikhail Reizine "Michel"Hannover SputniksGermany66,508680559574
16.5229.-Tobias Leppert "Psycho"Eismaschine HamburgGermany41,6944595774311
17.NEW-Claus Rinner "Doktor"Rama ClubGermany25,1715310060025
18.318.-Christian Aden "Cowboy"VfP FrieslandGermany19
19.910.-Pablo Bonta "Pablo Gelati"HST ItaliaItaly18
20.3522.-Gionni BoscoHST ItaliaItaly17
21.3383.-Folko Strese "Erwin Elektro"Harter TEC BerlinGermany16
22.NEW- "Bjorn50"1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany15
23.5229.-Christian Trumpp1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany14
24.NEW- "Zamboni"Eismaschine HamburgGermany13
25.1606.-Josef Effelsberg "Jupp Zupp"Rama ClubGermany12
26.NEW-Karim Bidou "Abd el Zork"Eismaschine HamburgMorocco11
27.1046.-Marco GalvagnoHST ItaliaItaly10
28.NEW- "Feldman"Eismaschine HamburgGermany9
29.3383.-Carmelo DImprimaHST ItaliaItaly8
30.NEW- "Sydney"Eismaschine HamburgGermany7
31.NEW-Antonino De Luca "Tonino"HST ItaliaItaly6
32.NEW-Daniel K. "DK Daniel"1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany5
33.NEW-Sascha Weiss "Sushi"1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany4
34.2712.-Sandra Walpurgis1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany3
35.NEW- "Gatter"Eismaschine HamburgGermany2
36.NEW- "Gute Mine"Eismaschine HamburgGermany1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior veteran lady lady junior lady veteran