Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Shoder Cup 2018
Date
11.08.2018
Series
World Tour
Shoder Cup
City
Shymkent
Web
-
Participants
57
Level
3
Value
1863
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
3.
-
Yanis Galuzo
Leningradets
Russia
496
2.
445.
-
Baurzhan Ualiev
Plastconstructor
Kazakhstan
320
3.
629.
+1
Timur Tileukabylov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
262
4.
1281.
+176
Sergey Grebnev
Almaty
Kazakhstan
218
5.
1000.
+19
Nurdaulet Ospanov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
170
6.
906.
-
Bakhtiyar Tileukabylov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
154
7.
1053.
+8
Uridjan Jarasov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
133
8.
1620.
+136
Chingis Idrisov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
110
9.
1599.
+88
Anatoliy Zlenko
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
90
10.
NEW
-
Ruslan Baybusinov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
84
11.
1510.
+28
Erkebulan Abdullaev
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
82
12.
7359.
+4482
Daniyar Umirzakov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
81
13.
1815.
+130
Andrey Komarov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
79
14.
1731.
+92
Azamat Jankojaev
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
77
15.
1710.
+61
Denis Sologubov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
75
16.
1792.
+67
Nail Seraev
Arys
Kazakhstan
73
17.
2661.
+625
Sultan Serimov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
72
18.
NEW
-
Stas Krivapolov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
70
19.
5905.
+2946
Serik Usenov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
68
20.
3102.
+852
Ruslan Lumanov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
66
21.
1730.
+30
Bekzat Erkaev
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
65
22.
NEW
-
Arman Janbosinov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
63
23.
1909.
+110
Vladimir Kolenov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
61
24.
NEW
-
Anton Gohohidze
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
59
25.
NEW
-
Aydin Nurjanov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
58
26.
NEW
-
Marat Ahmedov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
56
27.
2824.
+563
Arzu Djoev
Arys
Kazakhstan
54
28.
NEW
-
Alexandr Klinskiy
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
52
29.
NEW
-
Bekzat Janibekov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
50
30.
3706.
+1028
Alisher Erkaev
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
49
31.
3564.
+826
Rafat Komarov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
47
32.
644.
-
Azamat Bayjurenov
Sayram
Kazakhstan
45
33.
1198.
-
Kairat Beisengaliev
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
43
34.
NEW
-
Islam Islamov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
42
35.
NEW
-
Janel Abildaev
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
40
36.
NEW
-
Oleg Maslov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
38
37.
1787.
-
Sherzat Anbaev
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
36
38.
2076.
+58
Erlan Muhanov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
35
39.
2676.
+251
Dmitriy Uvarov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
33
40.
1816.
+56
Abilmansur Jolaman
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
31
41.
1664.
-
Baurjan Kojageldiev
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
29
42.
NEW
-
Evgeniy Tujikov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
28
43.
NEW
-
Evgeniy Bezrukov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
26
44.
NEW
-
Vitaliy Salamatin
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
24
45.
3220.
+233
Radion Ishtuganov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
22
46.
3682.
+523
Ivan Suhov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
20
47.
NEW
-
Roman Rustemov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
19
48.
3077.
+140
Margulan Jolaman
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
17
49.
NEW
-
Igor Tujikov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
15
50.
3877.
+212
Shairjan Harchenko
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
13
51.
NEW
-
Didar Madiyarov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
12
52.
NEW
-
Birjan Dadanbekov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
10
53.
3419.
+185
Nursultan Sarsenbekov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
8
54.
NEW
-
Alexandr Rechinskiy
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
6
55.
NEW
-
Asilmurat Usipov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
5
56.
NEW
-
Timur Seleznev
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
3
57.
1945.
-
Erjan Ospanov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran