Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Cup of St. Petersburg 2018 (Open Cup of Russia 2018/19 #2)
Date
07.10.2018
Series
Open Cup of Russia
City
St. Petersburg
Web
-
Participants
58
Level
4
Value
5598
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
1.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
799
2.
4.
-
Veniamin Gerasimov
THC Toros
Russia
765
3.
26.
-
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
738
4.
99.
+18
Alexander Galkin
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
714
5.
14.
-
Arseniy Stolyarov
THC Toros
Russia
685
6.
6.
-
Nikita Zholobov
THC Toros
Russia
660
7.
132.
+11
Artem Blinov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
633
8.
152.
+19
Anton Runenkov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
604
9.
22.
-
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
588
10.
33.
-
Grigoriy Dubinin
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
568
11.
93.
-
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
557
12.
102.
-
Vladimir Smirnov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
552
13.
47.
-
Mikhail Shashkov
Northern Lights
Russia
547
14.
149.
-
Oleg Salamatov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
544
15.
110.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
541
16.
439.
+68
Aleksandr Spirin
Barnaul
Russia
538
17.
38.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
535
18.
92.
-
Kirill Storchak
Northern Lights
Russia
530
19.
285.
+30
Elena Nikitina
Kotlin
Russia
522
20.
250.
+10
Artem Budaev
Bugor
Russia
514
21.
103.
-
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
506
22.
207.
-
Alexandr Danilov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
500
23.
196.
+2
Alexander Ozerov
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
494
24.
189.
-
Georgii Levashev
-
Russia
487
25.
316.
+25
Andrey Budilin
Kotlin
Russia
477
26.
156.
-
Alexey Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
468
27.
151.
-
Daniil Mushnikov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
461
28.
96.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
456
29.
241.
-
Ruslan Kamalov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
451
30.
193.
-
Boris Velmoga
Pyramida
Russia
446
31.
362.
+13
Alexander Koroschenko
MaSKA
Russia
440
32.
232.
-
Artem Boldyrev
THC Toros
Russia
431
33.
391.
+23
Ivan Smirnov
-
Russia
417
34.
461.
+12
Vadim Matveev
DDUT
Russia
397
35.
300.
-
Ilya Ponomarev
Bugor
Russia
377
36.
524.
+34
Vadim Lebedev
Ohta
Russia
360
37.
353.
-
Mikhail Nikitin
Kotlin
Russia
339
38.
919.
+111
Semen Bitjukov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
322
39.
1030.
+156
Alexey Klimko
-
Russia
304
40.
1052.
+140
Leonid Zaytsev
MaSKA
Russia
280
41.
837.
+73
Danila Titov
MaSKA
Russia
264
42.
631.
+10
Pavel Fedorov
Leningradets
Russia
244
43.
736.
+1
Nikita Tikhomirov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
222
44.
462.
-
Alexander Nagorniy st.
Forever Young
Russia
194
45.
1100.
+38
Timofey Barannikov
-
Russia
167
46.
1285.
+78
Mikhail Goncharuk
Northern Lights
Russia
147
47.
592.
-
Nikolay Smirnov
Bugor
Russia
121
48.
1144.
+19
Andrey Tikhomirov
Forever Young
Russia
105
49.
1616.
+110
Pavel Barannikov
-
Russia
89
50.
1383.
+15
Juriy Pochatov
DDUT
Russia
69
51.
1736.
+58
Pavel Simonov
Ohta
Russia
55
52.
1786.
+57
Igor Pochatov
-
Russia
42
53.
2469.
+129
Artur Danilov
DDUT
Russia
32
54.
2715.
+172
Dmitriy Krasilnikov
-
Russia
25
55.
2076.
+7
Alexey Bogomolov
Zaozerje
Russia
20
56.
2427.
-
Eduard Sazanov
-
Russia
14
57.
2741.
-
Mikhail Dorogov
-
Russia
8
58.
6116.
+155
Igor Danilov
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran