Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2018/19 #4
Date
16.02.2019
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
St. Petersburg
Web
-
Participants
106
Level
4
Value
5682
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
7.
-
Sergey Ivanov
Kuropatki
Russia
786
2.
6.
-
Nikita Zholobov
THC Toros
Russia
747
3.
1.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
731
4.
17.
-
Denis Matveev
Kuropatki
Russia
718
5.
39.
-
Andrey Chaplygin
Kuropatki
Russia
700
6.
45.
-
Dmitriy Nabasov
Kuropatki
Russia
685
7.
13.
-
Arseniy Stolyarov
THC Toros
Russia
667
8.
40.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
648
9.
90.
-
Igor Masloboev
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
634
10.
25.
-
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
620
11.
121.
+1
Kirill Storchak
Northern Lights
Russia
610
12.
79.
-
Artem Blinov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
598
13.
242.
+47
Emil Mumdzhi
THC Toros
Russia
584
14.
111.
-
Viktoria Gorodnitskaya
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
578
15.
23.
-
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
572
16.
163.
-
Boris Velmoga
Pyramida
Russia
568
17.
74.
-
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
565
18.
81.
-
Alexander Galkin
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
562
19.
112.
-
Oleg Salamatov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
556
20.
209.
+5
Alexandr Kosyrev
Alliance
Russia
552
21.
113.
-
Vladimir Smirnov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
546
22.
165.
+10
Ruslan Kamalov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
541
23.
151.
+9
Alexey Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
539
24.
276.
+24
Evgenii Soloviev
Legion-NiKi
Russia
536
25.
92.
-
Stanislav Lutay
Leningradets
Russia
534
26.
1809.
+1044
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
528
27.
198.
-
Alexander Ozerov
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
520
28.
241.
-
Daniil Perov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
511
29.
141.
-
Daniil Mushnikov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
503
30.
291.
+13
Elena Nikitina
Kotlin
Russia
494
31.
287.
+22
Alexander Koroschenko
MaSKA
Russia
487
32.
623.
+125
Egor Zaytsev
Leningradets
Russia
480
33.
238.
-
Sergey Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
472
34.
271.
-
Mikhail Sivakov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
468
35.
338.
-
Yury Volik
March Cats
Russia
467
36.
130.
-
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
464
37.
182.
-
Alexander Okunev
Kotlin
Russia
462
38.
392.
+15
Alexander Enyushin
Kazan Dragons
Russia
458
39.
301.
+5
Ksenia Oboeva
MaSKA
Russia
454
40.
105.
-
Artem Valiev
-
Lithuania
449
41.
273.
-
Andrey Budilin
Kotlin
Russia
445
42.
766.
+144
Semen Bitjukov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
440
43.
491.
+72
Anton Artuchov
Kuropatki
Russia
432
44.
107.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
425
45.
468.
+9
Timur Khamiev
Kazan Dragons
Russia
419
46.
324.
+10
Ivan Smirnov
-
Russia
415
47.
561.
+85
Kapitolina Semagina
Kazan Dragons
Russia
414
48.
527.
+9
Igor Budilin
Mirage
Russia
413
49.
109.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
412
50.
407.
+74
Konstantin Barabash
Kazan Dragons
Russia
407
51.
235.
-
Artem Budaev
Bugor
Russia
402
52.
431.
+4
Alexander Nagorniy st.
Forever Young
Russia
393
53.
399.
-
Irina Belavina
Athena
Russia
385
54.
367.
-
Mikhail Nikitin
Kotlin
Russia
377
55.
618.
+44
Denis Guselnikov
PROvince
Russia
370
56.
378.
-
Aleksandr Yakovenko
Ural-Volga
Russia
365
57.
462.
-
Vadim Matveev
DDUT
Russia
359
58.
711.
+117
Alexey Skrobansky
PROvince
Russia
354
59.
666.
+28
Elena Stoljarova
Forever Young
Russia
349
60.
651.
+99
Sergey Semagin
Kazan Dragons
Russia
344
61.
575.
+21
Nikolay Smirnov
Bugor
Russia
340
62.
844.
+84
Georgiy Belov
-
Russia
331
63.
239.
-
Eva Ozerova
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
323
64.
268.
-
Anthony Mzilangve
Prometey
Russia
315
65.
410.
-
Alexey Gorin
Bugor
Russia
308
66.
332.
-
Alexander Larichev
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
304
67.
570.
-
Mikhail Kovalenko
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
302
68.
526.
-
Nikita Tikhomirov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
299
69.
954.
+84
Andrey Tikhomirov
Forever Young
Russia
296
70.
1615.
+386
Alexey Bogomolov
Zaozerje
Russia
292
71.
851.
+87
Taisia Ankudimova
THC Fenix
Russia
285
72.
705.
+1
Konstantin Mishurinskikh
-
Russia
278
73.
905.
+190
Gennadiy Shurupov
Novosibirsk
Russia
265
74.
1122.
+144
Mikhail Goncharuk
Northern Lights
Russia
245
75.
688.
+15
Elnara Abasova
THC Fenix
Russia
226
76.
680.
-
Alexander Semichev
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
208
77.
677.
-
Danila Titov
MaSKA
Russia
197
78.
749.
-
Alexey Artuchov
Kuropatki
Russia
194
79.
1761.
+283
Evgeniy Kurdukov
Ekaterinburg
Russia
185
80.
1183.
+43
Pavel Simonov
Ohta
Russia
175
81.
951.
+26
Alexander Tsarev
-
Russia
159
82.
627.
-
Darya Gladkova
Kursk
Russia
142
83.
3573.
+1488
Alexander Grishaev
-
Russia
130
84.
847.
-
Artem Shirskiy
Forever Young
Russia
117
85.
902.
-
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
108
86.
2221.
+394
Mikhail Bogomolov
-
Russia
98
87.
3228.
+1298
Uljana Semenova
-
Russia
81
88.
3326.
+1281
Andrey Yakunchikov
-
Russia
66
89.
1563.
+15
Elena Okuneva
Kotlin
Russia
52
90.
2836.
+350
Nikita Yakunchikov
-
Russia
41
91.
1718.
-
Aleksandr Dvinyaninov
Volna
Russia
37
92.
962.
-
Alexander Krivilev
Ekaterinburg
Russia
31
93.
7461.
+3842
Igor Shirskiy
-
Russia
28
94.
4031.
+592
Dmitriy Kulkov
-
Russia
23
95.
872.
-
Alexey Klimko
-
Russia
20
96.
NEW
-
Vladislav Zhitnikov
-
Russia
18
97.
2179.
-
Eduard Sazanov
-
Russia
17
98.
1670.
-
Dmitry Ovechkin
-
Russia
16
99.
2283.
-
Dmitriy Krasilnikov
-
Russia
14
100.
4065.
+250
Roman Kutarev
Ekaterinburg
Russia
13
101.
5830.
+2125
Konstantin Sitnikov
Leningradets
Russia
12
102.
4276.
+311
Aleksandr Shutkov
-
Russia
9
103.
3579.
-
Vitaly Smirnov
-
Russia
5
104.
NEW
-
Vjacheslav Veksler
-
Russia
3
105.
3824.
-
Alexander Romanjuk
-
Russia
2
106.
NEW
-
Egor Prilepskiy
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran