Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2018/19 #5
Date
21.04.2019
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
Moscow
Web
-
Participants
62
Level
4
Value
5564
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
6.
-
Nikita Zholobov
THC Toros
Russia
776
2.
17.
-
Denis Matveev
Kuropatki
Russia
736
3.
1.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
719
4.
40.
-
Andrey Chaplygin
Kuropatki
Russia
700
5.
7.
-
Sergey Ivanov
Kuropatki
Russia
685
6.
46.
-
Dmitriy Nabasov
Kuropatki
Russia
667
7.
26.
-
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
648
8.
18.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
634
9.
28.
-
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
620
10.
66.
-
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
610
11.
148.
+4
Emil Mumdzhi
THC Toros
Russia
598
12.
78.
-
Artem Blinov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
584
13.
86.
-
Stanislav Lutay
Leningradets
Russia
572
14.
142.
-
Boris Velmoga
Pyramida
Russia
557
15.
112.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
545
16.
44.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
532
17.
93.
-
Alexander Galkin
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
524
18.
88.
-
Igor Masloboev
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
503
19.
143.
-
Maxim Starkov
Kuropatki
Russia
482
20.
109.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
464
21.
237.
-
Eva Ozerova
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
443
22.
210.
-
Alexey Baranov
Volna
Russia
433
23.
248.
-
Evgenii Soloviev
Legion-NiKi
Russia
424
24.
449.
+7
Timur Khamiev
Kazan Dragons
Russia
412
25.
397.
+21
Yuriy Aseev
Bullit
Russia
403
26.
404.
-
Anton Artuchov
Kuropatki
Russia
398
27.
427.
+9
Kapitolina Semagina
Kazan Dragons
Russia
392
28.
610.
+47
Victor Poberezhny
THC Toros
Russia
386
29.
499.
+17
Sergey Semagin
Kazan Dragons
Russia
381
30.
260.
-
Andrey Ponomarev
Volna
Russia
375
31.
657.
+50
Alexey Artuchov
Kuropatki
Russia
372
32.
348.
-
Alexander Enyushin
Kazan Dragons
Russia
365
33.
586.
+40
Alexey Skrobansky
PROvince
Russia
358
34.
402.
-
Pavel Fedorov
Leningradets
Russia
351
35.
307.
-
Petr Mozhaev
Copenhagen Ice Breakers
Russia
344
36.
387.
-
Sergey Kudinov
Forever Young
Russia
340
37.
358.
-
Alexey Krinov
Volna
Russia
332
38.
753.
+48
Sergey Nekrasov
-
Russia
322
39.
493.
-
Vladimir Orlov
-
Russia
310
40.
500.
-
Vladimir Areshkin
Plamya
Russia
290
41.
970.
+81
Semen Ivanov
Nizhny Novgorod
Russia
272
42.
1721.
+400
Matvey Hodonovich
Kursk
Russia
251
43.
524.
-
Nikita Tikhomirov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
229
44.
870.
+22
Andrey Tikhomirov
Forever Young
Russia
216
45.
975.
+59
Pavel Simonov
Ohta
Russia
203
46.
3533.
+1775
Maksim Bukhantsov
Kotelniki
Russia
196
47.
869.
+7
Andrey Babintsev
-
Russia
191
48.
1114.
+90
Vladimir Otinov
Kotelniki
Russia
183
49.
604.
-
Darya Gladkova
Kursk
Russia
172
50.
890.
-
Alexander Tsarev
-
Russia
153
51.
1024.
-
Sergey Pugachev
Ve-Ko
Russia
122
52.
2825.
+806
Roman Zimin
-
Russia
92
53.
2783.
+525
Viktor Gomziakov
NHL Kirov Red Machine 1
Russia
62
54.
633.
-
Elena Stoljarova
Forever Young
Russia
38
55.
2221.
+89
Konstantin Sitnikov
Leningradets
Russia
27
56.
1346.
-
Alexander Kuznetsov
Kursk
Russia
17
57.
955.
-
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
10
58.
6438.
+863
Artemii Ivanenko
Kotelniki
Russia
6
59.
NEW
-
Mikhail Aleksandrovskiy
-
Russia
4
60.
NEW
-
Ilya Aleksandrovskiy
-
Russia
3
61.
4442.
+106
Oleg Sokolov
-
Israel
2
62.
NEW
-
Egor Tarasov
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran