Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
* Russian Championships 2019/20 #3
Date
19.01.2020
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
Moscow
Web
-
Participants
66
Level
4
Value
5011
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
8.
-
Denis Matveev
Kuropatki
Russia
722
2.
53.
-
Grigoriy Dubinin
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
671
3.
23.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
643
4.
81.
-
Artem Blinov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
614
5.
104.
+1
Anton Runenkov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
605
6.
109.
+1
Emil Mumdzhi
THC Toros
Russia
593
7.
85.
-
Stanislav Lutay
Leningradets
Russia
586
8.
41.
-
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
578
9.
147.
+5
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
569
10.
97.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
562
11.
21.
-
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
555
12.
422.
+82
Alexey Artuchov
Kuropatki
Russia
551
13.
35.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
545
14.
79.
-
Igor Masloboev
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
536
15.
341.
+31
Pavel Fedorov
Leningradets
Russia
523
16.
282.
+25
Egor Zaytsev
Leningradets
Russia
504
17.
95.
-
Alexander Galkin
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
486
18.
205.
+2
Ksenia Oboeva
MaSKA
Russia
472
19.
110.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
459
20.
366.
+24
Kapitolina Semagina
Kazan Dragons
Russia
454
21.
620.
+70
Alexey Bobushkin
PROvince
Russia
450
22.
283.
-
Semen Bitjukov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
447
23.
322.
+1
Petr Mozhaev
Copenhagen Ice Breakers
Russia
446
24.
242.
-
Jevgeny Tsupko
Bagira
Israel
445
25.
472.
+32
Roman Aganichev
Ivanovo
Russia
439
26.
488.
+27
Alexey Skrobansky
PROvince
Russia
431
27.
333.
-
Yury Volik
March Cats
Russia
422
28.
273.
-
Eva Ozerova
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
413
29.
501.
+24
Vladimir Orlov
-
Russia
407
30.
532.
+58
Vladimir Kiselev
Kuropatki
Russia
400
31.
207.
-
Alexey Baranov
Volna
Russia
392
32.
302.
-
Sergey Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
384
33.
515.
+12
Vladimir Areshkin
Plamya
Russia
377
34.
464.
-
Sergey Semagin
Kazan Dragons
Russia
372
35.
238.
-
Evgenii Soloviev
Legion-NiKi
Russia
366
36.
424.
-
Nikita Tikhomirov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
360
37.
572.
+17
Elena Stoljarova
Forever Young
Russia
353
38.
117.
-
Boris Velmoga
Pyramida
Russia
345
39.
802.
+68
Pavel Simonov
Ohta
Russia
340
40.
232.
-
Andrey Ponomarev
Volna
Russia
335
41.
549.
+9
Mikhail Kovalenko
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
331
42.
1170.
+219
Pavel Syzrantsev
Nizhny Novgorod
Russia
327
43.
351.
-
Victor Poberezhny
THC Toros
Russia
318
44.
686.
+40
Olga Glazunova
THC Fenix
Russia
305
45.
539.
-
Kirill Vasilev
Ural-Volga
Russia
287
46.
540.
-
Ilya Timofeev
Yaroslavl
Russia
260
47.
1134.
+172
Artur Danilov
DDUT
Russia
236
48.
898.
+31
Andrey Babintsev
-
Russia
216
49.
1340.
+148
Konstantin Sitnikov
Leningradets
Russia
204
50.
618.
-
Andrey Tikhomirov
Forever Young
Russia
200
51.
653.
-
Vladimir Opanasenko
-
Russia
194
52.
954.
+36
Andrei Ivanov
-
Russia
185
53.
1017.
+16
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
163
54.
989.
-
Sergey Pugachev
Ve-Ko
Russia
129
55.
609.
-
Sergey Nekrasov
-
Russia
97
56.
NEW
-
Zagir Churagulov
Ufa
Russia
61
57.
1902.
+33
Valeriy Ignatyev
-
Russia
37
58.
3198.
+309
Vladimir Borisevich
-
Russia
25
59.
7974.
+2440
Egor Denisenkov
-
Russia
12
60.
2783.
+57
Artemii Ivanenko
Kotelniki
Russia
8
61.
8317.
+1676
Georgii Denisenkov
-
Russia
6
62.
11250.
+2650
Vladimir Kryukov
-
Russia
5
63.
5692.
+240
Nikita Borisevich
-
Russia
4
64.
NEW
-
David Gangan
-
Russia
3
65.
NEW
-
Rodion Gangan
-
Russia
2
66.
962.
-
Anton Urakaev
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran