Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2019/20 #4
Date
15.02.2020
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
St. Petersburg
Web
-
Participants
72
Level
4
Value
5050
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
22.
-
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
725
2.
36.
-
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
676
3.
37.
-
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
652
4.
79.
-
Artem Blinov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
623
5.
8.
-
Denis Matveev
Kuropatki
Russia
610
6.
109.
-
Emil Mumdzhi
THC Toros
Russia
598
7.
23.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
586
8.
86.
-
Stanislav Lutay
Leningradets
Russia
580
9.
94.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
573
10.
108.
-
Anton Runenkov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
567
11.
32.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
560
12.
75.
-
Igor Masloboev
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
554
13.
464.
+78
Vladimir Kiselev
Kuropatki
Russia
547
14.
256.
+19
Egor Zaytsev
Leningradets
Russia
542
15.
335.
+79
Alexey Artuchov
Kuropatki
Russia
536
16.
262.
+22
Konstantin Barabash
Kazan Dragons
Russia
531
17.
236.
+1
Evgenii Soloviev
Legion-NiKi
Russia
526
18.
111.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
517
19.
185.
-
Alexander Ozerov
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
510
20.
513.
+136
Ismagil Iksanov
Kazan Dragons
Russia
503
21.
101.
-
Oleg Salamatov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
497
22.
103.
-
Alexander Galkin
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
490
23.
191.
-
Alexey Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
480
24.
300.
-
Alexander Enyushin
Kazan Dragons
Russia
471
25.
203.
-
Ksenia Oboeva
MaSKA
Russia
463
26.
312.
-
Andrey Budilin
Kotlin
Russia
460
27.
199.
-
Alexandr Kosyrev
Alliance
Russia
459
28.
323.
+10
Alexander Nagorniy st.
Forever Young
Russia
457
29.
306.
-
Pavel Fedorov
Leningradets
Russia
454
30.
856.
+226
Adam Salikhov
Novokuznetsk
Russia
450
31.
479.
+14
Aleksandr Yakovenko
Ural-Volga
Russia
447
32.
200.
-
Alexander Okunev
Kotlin
Russia
445
33.
338.
+1
Kapitolina Semagina
Kazan Dragons
Russia
442
34.
329.
-
Yury Volik
March Cats
Russia
435
35.
334.
+16
Alexander Larichev
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
429
36.
173.
-
Alexandr Danilov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
422
37.
1126.
+225
Konstantin Sitnikov
Leningradets
Russia
416
38.
116.
-
Boris Velmoga
Pyramida
Russia
413
39.
385.
+21
Aleksandr Spirin
Barnaul
Russia
408
40.
274.
-
Jevgeny Tsupko
Bagira
Israel
403
41.
248.
-
Sergey Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
398
42.
289.
-
Vadim Matveev
DDUT
Russia
390
43.
277.
-
Semen Bitjukov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
381
44.
350.
-
Victor Poberezhny
THC Toros
Russia
370
45.
474.
-
Vladimir Orlov
-
Russia
359
46.
388.
-
Mikhail Nikitin
Kotlin
Russia
350
47.
1186.
+210
Evgeniy Kozin
Novokuznetsk
Russia
344
48.
462.
-
Sergey Semagin
Kazan Dragons
Russia
337
49.
484.
-
Alexandr Borovskiy
-
Russia
330
50.
524.
-
Nikolay Smirnov
Bugor
Russia
321
51.
695.
+30
Andrey Yakunchikov
-
Russia
303
52.
617.
+51
Andrey Tikhomirov
Forever Young
Russia
282
53.
763.
-
Artem Shirskiy
Forever Young
Russia
255
54.
422.
-
Nikita Tikhomirov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
221
55.
555.
-
Elena Stoljarova
Forever Young
Russia
197
56.
649.
-
Vladimir Opanasenko
-
Russia
170
57.
701.
-
Maxim Maksimov
Bugor
Russia
147
58.
1118.
-
Konstantin Kirilin
Novosibirsk
Russia
134
59.
1791.
+152
Andrey Bitjukov
Forever Young
Russia
108
60.
167.
-
Georgii Levashev
-
Russia
90
61.
1261.
-
Nikita Yakunchikov
-
Russia
66
62.
1951.
+137
Yurii Abramov
-
Russia
43
63.
3904.
+910
Daniil Makarov
-
Russia
33
64.
1473.
-
Elena Okuneva
Kotlin
Russia
25
65.
5997.
+1812
Kirill Shulepov
-
Russia
24
66.
2563.
+13
Mikhail Dorogov
-
Russia
22
67.
2854.
+81
Artem Lavrov
-
Russia
20
68.
5713.
+1266
Mikhail Salov
-
Russia
17
69.
4890.
+739
German Gordin
-
Russia
12
70.
3219.
+90
Mikhail Starostin
DDUT
Russia
9
71.
3246.
-
Timofey Kudrjavtsev
DDUT
Russia
5
72.
3351.
-
Ivan Kurjerov
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran