Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2020/21 #4
Date
13.03.2021
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
Moscow
Web
-
Participants
50
Level
4
Value
4989
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
7.
-
Denis Matveev
Kuropatki
Russia
733
2.
10.
-
Sergey Ivanov
Kuropatki
Russia
685
3.
21.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
652
4.
91.
-
Alexander Galkin
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
619
5.
27.
-
Andrey Chaplygin
Kuropatki
Russia
596
6.
77.
-
Artem Blinov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
578
7.
78.
-
Stanislav Lutay
Leningradets
Russia
569
8.
30.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
558
9.
156.
-
Alexey Artuchov
Kuropatki
Russia
546
10.
88.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
537
11.
235.
+15
Andrey Ponomarev
Volna
Russia
530
12.
243.
+8
Semen Bitjukov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
524
13.
271.
+23
Evgeniy Voytko
Mytishchi
Russia
514
14.
178.
-
Alexey Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
499
15.
292.
+9
Darja Obuhova
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
485
16.
105.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
471
17.
322.
+20
Victor Poberezhny
THC Toros
Russia
463
18.
165.
-
Alexandr Danilov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
457
19.
300.
+9
Vladimir Kiselev
Kuropatki
Russia
452
20.
101.
-
Anton Runenkov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
449
21.
291.
-
Irina Belavina
Athena
Russia
447
22.
224.
-
Evgenii Soloviev
Legion-NiKi
Russia
439
23.
727.
+119
Pavel Syzrantsev
Nizhny Novgorod
Russia
431
24.
556.
+28
Sergey Nekrasov
-
Russia
420
25.
436.
+23
Evgeniy Pipchenko
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
408
26.
124.
-
Maxim Starkov
Kuropatki
Russia
398
27.
411.
-
Nikita Tikhomirov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
388
28.
405.
-
Mikhail Kovalenko
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
379
29.
402.
-
Vladimir Orlov
-
Russia
370
30.
601.
+39
Maxim Maksimov
Bugor
Russia
364
31.
465.
+6
Gennadiy Shurupov
Novosibirsk
Russia
357
32.
502.
+17
Artem Shirskiy
Forever Young
Russia
353
33.
508.
-
Elena Stoljarova
Forever Young
Russia
346
34.
485.
-
Nikolay Smirnov
Bugor
Russia
334
35.
781.
+64
Semen Ivanov
Nizhny Novgorod
Russia
321
36.
482.
-
Pavel Simonov
Ohta
Russia
307
37.
776.
+52
Konstantin Kirilin
Novosibirsk
Russia
294
38.
803.
+69
Igor Shelyakov
Leningradets
Russia
288
39.
651.
+25
Konstantin Sitnikov
Leningradets
Russia
272
40.
547.
-
Olga Glazunova
THC Fenix
Russia
256
41.
530.
-
Andrey Tikhomirov
Forever Young
Russia
236
42.
891.
+37
Anton Urakaev
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
207
43.
237.
-
Eva Ozerova
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
171
44.
921.
-
Sergey Pugachev
Ve-Ko
Russia
136
45.
845.
-
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
86
46.
1592.
+48
Vladimir Borisevich
-
Russia
45
47.
4844.
+1169
Nikita Borisevich
-
Russia
23
48.
1353.
-
Andrey Bitjukov
Forever Young
Russia
4
49.
NEW
-
Mikhail Morozov
-
Russia
2
50.
10227.
+636
Andrey Kurinov
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran