Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2021/22 #2
Date
21.11.2021
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
Moscow
Web
-
Participants
60
Level
4
Value
4952
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
1.
-
Denis Matveev
Kuropatki
Russia
713
2.
38.
+4
Andrey Chaplygin
Kuropatki
Russia
659
3.
16.
-
Sergey Ivanov
Kuropatki
Russia
638
4.
113.
+32
Maxim Chegaev
Legion-NiKi
Russia
619
5.
98.
+24
Pavel Fedorov
Leningradets
Russia
606
6.
25.
-
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
589
7.
109.
+6
Dmitriy Nabasov
Kuropatki
Russia
573
8.
22.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
556
9.
76.
+3
Semen Bitjukov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
546
10.
47.
-
Alexander Galkin
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
541
11.
65.
-
Alexey Artuchov
Kuropatki
Russia
536
12.
217.
+37
Konstantin Barabash
Kazan Dragons
Russia
534
13.
54.
-
Stanislav Lutay
Leningradets
Russia
526
14.
63.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
518
15.
33.
-
Artem Blinov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
511
16.
45.
-
Anton Runenkov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
496
17.
52.
-
Emil Mumdzhi
THC Toros
Russia
485
18.
177.
+22
Ismagil Iksanov
Kazan Dragons
Russia
473
19.
66.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
457
20.
281.
+47
Evgeniy Voytko
Mytishchi
Russia
449
21.
138.
-
Victor Poberezhny
THC Toros
Russia
439
22.
260.
+13
Nikita Tikhomirov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
432
23.
362.
+30
Artem Shirskiy
Forever Young
Russia
424
24.
353.
+37
Andrey Tikhomirov
Forever Young
Russia
415
25.
NEW
-
Alexey Rymarenko
Alliance
Russia
409
26.
764.
+129
Alexander Semichev
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
397
27.
251.
-
Roman Aganichev
Ivanovo
Russia
390
28.
169.
-
Evgenii Soloviev
Legion-NiKi
Russia
383
29.
352.
+5
Elena Stoljarova
Forever Young
Russia
378
30.
390.
+19
Alexey Bogomolov
Zaozerje
Russia
376
31.
274.
-
Pavel Simonov
Ohta
Russia
372
32.
801.
+150
Dmitriy Hintibidze
THC Start
Russia
365
33.
296.
-
Vladimir Orlov
-
Russia
357
34.
302.
-
Petr Mozhaev
Copenhagen Ice Breakers
Russia
348
35.
497.
+20
Mikhail Bogomolov
-
Russia
339
36.
584.
+41
Alexander Prokopov
-
Russia
328
37.
442.
+14
Sergey Nekrasov
-
Russia
315
38.
10015.
+8581
Andrei Ivanov
-
Russia
304
39.
495.
+8
Ilya Timofeev
Yaroslavl
Russia
280
40.
833.
+66
Nikita Panyov
Ivanovo
Russia
251
41.
1211.
+178
Zagir Churagulov
Ufa
Russia
223
42.
913.
+47
Sergey Pugachev
Ve-Ko
Russia
192
43.
1024.
+46
Eduard Sazanov
-
Russia
176
44.
1260.
+156
Denis Dudkin
-
Russia
168
45.
1079.
+99
Nikita Sharunov
Kursk
Russia
161
46.
875.
+12
Andrey Bitjukov
Forever Young
Russia
153
47.
1290.
+155
Maksim Bukhantsov
Kotelniki
Russia
142
48.
176.
-
Daniil Mushnikov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
131
49.
183.
-
Vladimir Kiselev
Kuropatki
Russia
117
50.
520.
-
Vladimir Areshkin
Plamya
Russia
104
51.
1032.
+24
Stanislav Kapsamun
Kotelniki
Russia
88
52.
1353.
-
Vladimir Borisevich
-
Russia
66
53.
736.
-
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
44
54.
1778.
-
Aleksey Kalinkin
THC Start
Russia
23
55.
4858.
+672
Vladislav Momat
-
Russia
10
56.
8261.
+2032
Artem Bogdanov
-
Russia
6
57.
NEW
-
Artem Tjurin
-
Russia
5
58.
3804.
+176
Andrey Igumnov
-
Russia
3
59.
NEW
-
Alexey Tsyplakov
-
Russia
2
60.
NEW
-
Pavel Kondratjev
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran