Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2021/22 #5
Date
17.04.2022
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
Moscow
Web
-
Participants
53
Level
4
Value
4775
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
20.
+1
Sergey Ivanov
Kuropatki
Russia
692
2.
4.
-
Denis Matveev
Kuropatki
Russia
633
3.
45.
+2
Pavel Fedorov
Leningradets
Russia
610
4.
69.
+6
Maxim Chegaev
Legion-NiKi
Russia
596
5.
39.
+3
Emil Mumdzhi
THC Toros
Russia
581
6.
76.
+8
Dmitriy Nabasov
Kuropatki
Russia
567
7.
42.
-
Andrey Chaplygin
Kuropatki
Russia
555
8.
26.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
542
9.
50.
-
Semen Bitjukov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
533
10.
58.
-
Egor Zaytsev
Leningradets
Russia
527
11.
28.
-
Artem Blinov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
521
12.
64.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
516
13.
41.
-
Alexander Galkin
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
511
14.
65.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
492
15.
63.
-
Alexey Artuchov
Kuropatki
Russia
473
16.
147.
+1
Nikita Tikhomirov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
454
17.
188.
+1
Vladimir Kiselev
Kuropatki
Russia
431
18.
135.
-
Kapitolina Semagina
Kazan Dragons
Russia
421
19.
327.
+14
Petr Mozhaev
Copenhagen Ice Breakers
Russia
408
20.
394.
+52
Yury Volik
March Cats
Russia
395
21.
217.
+6
Andrey Ponomarev
Volna
Russia
387
22.
360.
+30
Mikhail Bogomolov
-
Russia
381
23.
574.
+95
Stanislav Kapsamun
Kotelniki
Russia
377
24.
475.
+43
Sergey Kudinov
Forever Young
Russia
374
25.
564.
+53
Maria Miloradova
Athena
Russia
369
26.
301.
-
Alexey Bogomolov
Zaozerje
Russia
363
27.
274.
-
Elena Stoljarova
Forever Young
Russia
358
28.
281.
-
Vladimir Orlov
-
Russia
354
29.
308.
+1
Alexey Skrobansky
PROvince
Russia
351
30.
411.
+30
Ilya Timofeev
Yaroslavl
Russia
347
31.
315.
-
Andrey Tikhomirov
Forever Young
Russia
340
32.
654.
+64
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
332
33.
525.
+20
Vladimir Areshkin
Plamya
Russia
318
34.
675.
+70
Nikita Panyov
Ivanovo
Russia
307
35.
412.
+3
Sergey Nekrasov
-
Russia
296
36.
850.
+87
Aleksey Plugatarev
Kursk
Russia
281
37.
816.
+85
Denis Dudkin
-
Russia
268
38.
486.
-
Andrey Bitjukov
Forever Young
Russia
246
39.
791.
+53
Eduard Sazanov
-
Russia
222
40.
40.
-
Anton Runenkov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
203
41.
239.
-
Pavel Simonov
Ohta
Russia
187
42.
540.
-
Andrei Ivanov
-
Russia
177
43.
809.
+35
Nikita Sharunov
Kursk
Russia
170
44.
993.
+82
Vladislav Momat
-
Russia
162
45.
882.
+21
Maksim Bukhantsov
Kotelniki
Russia
152
46.
849.
-
Sergey Pugachev
Ve-Ko
Russia
133
47.
1289.
+143
Aleksandr Shlyk
-
Russia
114
48.
1275.
+78
Vladimir Borisevich
-
Russia
95
49.
732.
-
Oleg Bublikov
Kursk
Russia
70
50.
1645.
+109
Arseny Komissarchuk
-
Russia
51
51.
2328.
+275
Artem Bogdanov
-
Russia
30
52.
2111.
-
Aleksandr Dvinyaninov
Volna
Russia
13
53.
2796.
-
Danila Sharunov
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran