Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2022/23 #4
Date
25.02.2023
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
St. Petersburg
Web
-
Participants
73
Level
4
Value
4522
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
57.
+8
Pavel Fedorov
Leningradets
Russia
638
2.
327.
+90
Alexi Biorn
Northern Lights
Russia
603
3.
40.
-
Emil Mumdzhi
THC Toros
Russia
584
4.
61.
-
Semen Bitjukov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
565
5.
132.
+17
Kapitolina Semagina
Kazan Dragons
Russia
554
6.
41.
-
Artem Blinov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
540
7.
86.
+1
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
527
8.
50.
-
Alexander Galkin
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
511
9.
238.
+27
Ilya Ponomarev
Bugor
Russia
492
10.
134.
+3
Kirill Storchak
Northern Lights
Russia
475
11.
79.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
463
12.
254.
+24
Alexey Bogomolov
Zaozerje
Russia
457
13.
163.
-
Sergey Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
453
14.
115.
-
Alexander Ozerov
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
450
15.
179.
-
Ksenia Oboeva
MaSKA
Russia
447
16.
139.
-
Alexey Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
445
17.
187.
+12
Elena Nikitina
Kotlin
Russia
441
18.
49.
-
Anton Runenkov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
436
19.
226.
-
Alexandr Danilov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
432
20.
212.
-
Alexander Okunev
Kotlin
Russia
428
21.
207.
+6
Mikhail Goncharuk
Northern Lights
Russia
424
22.
782.
+207
Aleksandra Pavlova
Kursk
Russia
421
23.
250.
+44
Andrey Ponomarev
Volna
Russia
416
24.
107.
-
Darja Obuhova
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
412
25.
39.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
408
26.
508.
+60
Igor Leushin
Arivist
Russia
401
27.
230.
-
Irina Belavina
Athena
Russia
394
28.
255.
-
Elena Stoljarova
Forever Young
Russia
387
29.
150.
-
Nikita Tikhomirov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
381
30.
273.
-
Andrey Budilin
Kotlin
Russia
377
31.
193.
-
Artem Budaev
Bugor
Russia
374
32.
392.
+37
Aleksandr Yakovenko
Ural-Volga
Russia
371
33.
285.
-
Sergey Semagin
Kazan Dragons
Russia
367
34.
251.
-
Pavel Simonov
Ohta
Russia
364
35.
185.
-
Mikhail Nikitin
Kotlin
Russia
360
36.
409.
+19
Yurii Abramov
-
Russia
356
37.
366.
-
Maxim Maksimov
Bugor
Russia
352
38.
418.
+39
Sergey Kudinov
Forever Young
Russia
347
39.
247.
-
Artem Shirskiy
Forever Young
Russia
345
40.
442.
+111
Yury Volik
March Cats
Russia
343
41.
322.
-
Mikhail Bogomolov
-
Russia
341
42.
368.
+1
Igor Shelyakov
Leningradets
Russia
334
43.
291.
-
Alexander Larichev
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
321
44.
316.
-
Andrey Tikhomirov
Forever Young
Russia
308
45.
473.
+41
Vladimir Areshkin
Plamya
Russia
291
46.
602.
+32
Konstantin Avdeev
Novosibirsk
Russia
278
47.
356.
-
Alexander Nagorniy st.
Forever Young
Russia
261
48.
422.
-
Konstantin Kirilin
Novosibirsk
Russia
245
49.
343.
-
Stanislav Kapsamun
Kotelniki
Russia
226
50.
814.
+78
Dmitriy Fateev
Kursk
Russia
207
51.
853.
+51
Maksim Bukhantsov
Kotelniki
Russia
197
52.
663.
+9
Vladislav Momat
-
Russia
185
53.
702.
+4
Dmitriy Krasilnikov
-
Russia
176
54.
991.
+66
Roman Bentsa
Izhevsk
Russia
168
55.
865.
+35
Yuriy Zaytsev
-
Russia
161
56.
413.
-
Andrey Bitjukov
Forever Young
Russia
152
57.
660.
-
Denis Dudkin
-
Russia
146
58.
1981.
+452
Alexey Shapovalov
-
Russia
117
59.
961.
-
Alexandr Gorlin
Volgodonsk
Russia
87
60.
712.
-
Eduard Sazanov
-
Russia
61
61.
833.
-
Konstantin Sharapov
-
Russia
34
62.
1768.
+59
Evgeniy Dunichkin
THC Start
Russia
31
63.
1498.
-
Vladimir Korshunov
Ohta
Russia
29
64.
1703.
-
Artem Bushuev
-
Russia
27
65.
1871.
+26
Yulia Abramova
-
Russia
24
66.
1797.
-
Mikhail Salov
-
Russia
21
67.
2810.
+307
Andrey Verevkin
-
Russia
14
68.
NEW
-
Artem Luts
-
Russia
7
69.
NEW
-
Vjacheslav Polikarskiy
-
Russia
5
70.
NEW
-
Anton Guljaev
-
Russia
4
71.
1830.
-
Iaromir Abramov
-
Russia
3
72.
4136.
+160
Vladislav Popov
-
Russia
2
73.
NEW
-
Aleksey Popov
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran