Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Cup of Ded Moroz 2024
Date
06.01.2024
Series
Cup of Ded Moroz
City
St. Petersburg
Web
-
Participants
59
Level
5
Value
2504
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
113.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
347
2.
88.
-
Semen Bitjukov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
330
3.
256.
-
Alexey Bogomolov
Zaozerje
Russia
322
4.
230.
-
Ilya Ponomarev
Bugor
Russia
316
5.
219.
-
Ksenia Oboeva
MaSKA
Russia
309
6.
159.
-
Alexander Ozerov
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
302
7.
242.
-
Alexander Okunev
Kotlin
Russia
293
8.
543.
+23
Artem Bushuev
-
Russia
285
9.
158.
-
Darja Obuhova
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
278
10.
164.
-
Nikita Tikhomirov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
270
11.
300.
-
Artem Shirskiy
Forever Young
Russia
265
12.
309.
-
Mikhail Bogomolov
-
Russia
256
13.
346.
-
Andrey Tikhomirov
Forever Young
Russia
247
14.
267.
-
Alexandr Danilov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
237
15.
552.
-
Jury Porinets
-
Russia
228
16.
245.
-
Elena Stoljarova
Forever Young
Russia
212
17.
332.
-
Pavel Simonov
Ohta
Russia
193
18.
252.
-
Artem Budaev
Bugor
Russia
156
19.
368.
-
Andrey Bitjukov
Forever Young
Russia
119
20.
672.
-
Eduard Sazanov
-
Russia
90
21.
1262.
+69
Anastasia Vershinina
-
Russia
62
22.
1264.
+22
Dmitry Ovechkin
-
Russia
53
23.
1577.
+71
Vitaly Smirnov
-
Russia
44
24.
1396.
+2
Dmitriy Zherebjatjev
-
Russia
36
25.
1427.
-
Ivan Alexeev
-
Russia
35
26.
3154.
+799
Alexander Polesov
-
Belarus
34
27.
1908.
+81
Petr Marchenko
-
Russia
33
28.
1747.
+40
Vladislav Popov
-
Russia
32
29.
1804.
+61
Lukjan Malinin
-
Russia
31
30.
1708.
+45
Artem Galitskiy
-
Russia
30
31.
1946.
+130
Artem Pimenov
-
Russia
29
32.
1974.
+140
Sergey Kistanov
-
Russia
28
33.
1594.
+25
Vladimir Danikovich
-
Russia
27
34.
2305.
+233
Denis Makeev
-
Russia
26
35.
1362.
-
Maxim Nikitin
-
Russia
25
36.
1742.
+1
Ivan Pimenov
-
Russia
24
37.
2331.
+199
Alexander Kistanov
-
Russia
23
38.
3700.
+840
Vasiliy Perevertkin
-
Russia
22
39.
1943.
+24
Sergey Krylov
-
Russia
21
40.
2324.
+158
Kirill Sirotenko
-
Russia
20
41.
1943.
+30
Leonid Ivantsov
-
Russia
19
42.
2009.
+5
Alexey Presnjak
DDUT
Russia
18
43.
NEW
-
Alexander Shirokov
-
Russia
17
44.
NEW
-
Maxim Trusakov
-
Russia
16
45.
NEW
-
Alexander Neradovskiy
-
Russia
15
46.
NEW
-
Andrey Pirogov
-
Russia
14
47.
5506.
+1692
Robert Miftakhov
-
Russia
13
48.
NEW
-
Vladislav Neradovskiy
-
Russia
12
49.
NEW
-
Ivan Gajdaj
-
Russia
11
50.
NEW
-
Evgeniy Likhovajda
-
Russia
10
51.
4059.
+640
Egor Limant
-
Russia
9
52.
NEW
-
Alexander Pirogov
-
Russia
8
53.
NEW
-
Leonid Goncharov
-
Russia
7
54.
NEW
-
Sergey Stremedlovskiy
-
Russia
6
55.
NEW
-
Anton Poljakov
-
Russia
5
56.
4848.
+505
Fedor Marchenko
-
Russia
4
57.
NEW
-
Saveliy Kostromin
-
Russia
3
58.
NEW
-
Natan Gajdaj
-
Russia
2
59.
NEW
-
Alexander Surogin
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran