Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2006 Teams
Date
04.11.2006
Series
Russian Championships Teams
City
St. Petersburg
Web
-
Participants
22
Level
-
Value
0
Pos.
1.
Alliance
Yanis Galuzo
,
Alexandr Kosyrev
,
Alexey Rymarenko
,
Daniel Wallen
,
Alexandr Zaytsev
2.
Bagira
Igor Kashentsev
,
Alexander Miloradov
,
Dmitriy Sapozhnikov
,
Alexey Zaharov
,
Ivan Zaharov
3.
Alfa-Taktika
Anton Gladkoborodov
,
Stanislav Lutay
,
Andrey Polyakov
,
Alexey Titov
4.
THC Piter
Alexander Berezkin
,
Alexey Chernov
,
Anton Kiselyov
,
Pavel Shadrin
,
Andrey Voskoboynikov
5.
Diesel
Vladimir Egorov
,
Mihail Margolis
,
Mikhail Mikhin
,
Dmitriy Petrov
6.
Zdorovie
Artur Martynov
,
Mikhail Martynov
,
Igor Masloboev
,
Alexander Skobeev
,
Raivis Sternats
7.
Petersburg Pirates
Alexandr Danilov
,
Mikko Kaariainen
,
Mikhail Kovalenko
,
Mikhail Sivakov
,
Vitaly Skorobogatov
8.
MaSKA
Andrey Averyanov
,
Alexandra Belavina
,
Dmitriy Kulikovsky
,
Anton Legkov
9.
Red Devil
Evgeniy Markin
,
Alexander Ozerov
,
Mikhail Sapozhnikov
,
Gleb Vasiliev
10.
THC Rostokino
Sergey Korotkiy
,
Stepan Korotkiy
,
Maria Miloradova
,
Dmitry Soloviev
,
Alexandr Zhulyabin
11.
Plamya
Vladimir Areshkin
,
Ivan Elistratov
,
Viacheslav Patekhin
,
Valentin Pavlov
12.
Stiga St. Petersburg
Elizar Bubnov
,
Vasiliy Lyutorovich
,
Ivan Pekarskiy
,
Artem Umashev
,
Viktor Vagisarov
13.
Nord-West
Dmitriy Belavin
,
Anatoliy Ermakov
,
Artem Maligin
,
Ruslan Pasechnik
14.
Chajniki
Peter Karlov
,
Maksim Muzhevlev
,
Konstantin Tuvardzhiev
,
Alexey Yangayev
15.
Kentavr
Evgeniy Barabanov
,
Artem Ermakov
,
Mihail Gusev
,
Boris Mironov
,
Andrey Onoprienko
16.
Estonia
Vafa Hamdamov
,
Igor Saveljev
,
Valeri Trofimov
,
Vladislav Trofimov
17.
Armeitsy s Nevy
Victor Batyev
,
Sergey Kurchakov
,
Roman Tomashpol
,
Semen Tomashpol
18.
KICH
Grigoriy Bogomazov
,
Evgeniy Ishcenko
,
Alexandr Mihin
,
Roman Sokolov
,
Kirill Vasilev
19.
Arivist
Mark Gorodnitskiy
,
Pavel Gorodnitskiy
,
Igor Leushin
,
Oleg Zagumenniy
20.
Mirage
Igor Budilin
,
Olga Golovkina
,
Evgeniy Kartofelnikov
,
Elena Nikitina
,
Alexander Okunev
21.
Vtoroj Eshelon
Igor Andreev
,
Mikhail Nikitin
,
Alexander Semichev
,
Nikolay Smirnov
22.
Vesta
Oleg Hvedontsevich
,
Igor Miloradov
,
Viktor Schedrov
,
Maria Yalbacheva