Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2005 Teams
Date
12.10.2005
Series
Russian Championships Teams
City
St. Petersburg
Web
-
Participants
23
Level
-
Value
0
Pos.
1.
Bagira
Igor Kashentsev
,
Alexander Miloradov
,
Dmitriy Sapozhnikov
,
Alexey Zaharov
,
Ivan Zaharov
2.
Alfa-Taktika
Anton Gladkoborodov
,
Andrey Polyakov
,
Alexey Shastov
,
Alexey Titov
3.
Alliance
Yanis Galuzo
,
Alexandr Kosyrev
,
Alexey Rymarenko
,
Alexandr Zaytsev
4.
THC Piter
Alexander Berezkin
,
Alexey Chernov
,
Pavel Shadrin
,
Andrey Voskoboynikov
5.
Diesel
Vladimir Egorov
,
Mihail Margolis
,
Mikhail Mikhin
,
Dmitriy Petrov
6.
Zdorovie
Yuriy Ivanov
,
Mikhail Martynov
,
Igor Masloboev
,
Valeriy Samsonov
,
Konstantin Zezerov
7.
MaSKA
Alexandra Belavina
,
Ruslan Katulskiy
,
Dmitriy Kulikovsky
,
Anton Legkov
8.
Red Devil
Evgeniy Markin
,
Alexander Ozerov
,
Mikhail Sapozhnikov
,
Kirill Vasilev
9.
Morskie Bratja
Dmitriy Leushin
,
Igor Leushin
,
Artur Martynov
,
Sergey Serdyukov
,
Alexander Skobeev
10.
Mirage
Andrey Averyanov
,
Victor Batyev
,
Igor Budilin
,
Anton Kiselyov
11.
Petersburg Pirates
Alexandr Danilov
,
Mikhail Kovalenko
,
Mikhail Sivakov
,
Vitaly Skorobogatov
12.
Kentavr
Evgeniy Barabanov
,
Mihail Gusev
,
Boris Mironov
,
Andrey Onoprienko
13.
Ultimatum
Elizar Bubnov
,
Oleg Bubnov
,
Ustina Bubnova
,
Artem Umashev
14.
Nord-West
Dmitriy Belavin
,
Irina Belavina
,
Anatoliy Ermakov
,
Ruslan Pasechnik
15.
Cherriti
Olga Golovkina
,
Igor Miloradov
,
Maria Miloradova
,
Elena Nikitina
16.
Granitsa
Vladimir Areshkin
,
Ivan Elistratov
,
Alexandr Kostromskoy
,
Alexander Mikhailov
,
Valentin Pavlov
17.
KICH
Grigoriy Bogomazov
,
Evgeniy Ishcenko
,
Roman Sokolov
,
Kirill Vasilev
18.
Vtoroj Eshelon
Igor Andreev
,
Mikhail Nikitin
,
Alexander Shlykov
,
Nikolay Smirnov
19.
Armeitsy s Nevy
Ilya Evdokimov
,
Sergey Kurchakov
,
Roman Tomashpol
,
Semen Tomashpol
20.
PSB
Maksim Muzhevlev
,
Pavel Olejnik
,
Alexey Strigin
,
Alexey Yangayev
21.
Istok
Mihail Indereykin
,
Vadim Lukjashko
,
Gennadiy Martynov
,
Alexey Serov
22.
MaSKA Juniors
Olga Glinchikova
,
Alexandra Ilyushina
,
Artem Maligin
,
Vasiliy Novikov
23.
Kentavr II
Artem Ermakov
,
Angelina Filatova
,
Anton Kolosovskiy
,
Krepkov
,
Krepkova
,
Igor Malahov
,
Denis Molchanov