Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
World Championships 2007 Teams
Date
10.06.2007
Series
World Championships Teams
City
Moscow
Web
-
Participants
15
Level
-
Value
0
Pos.
1.
Sweden
Henrik Brodin
,
Stefan Edwall
,
Pontus Eriksson
,
Lars Fridell
,
Finn Fries
,
Hans Osterman
,
Peter Ostlund
,
Thomas Petersson
,
Marcus Stenbom
,
Daniel Wallen
2.
Finland
Iikka Ala-aho
,
Kristian Iso-Tryykari
,
Anssi Jarvinen
,
Konsta Jukka
,
Arto Kasma
,
Ahti Lampi
,
Mika Myllykangas
,
Roni Nuttunen
,
Janne Ollila
,
Miikka Pulliainen
3.
Russia
Yanis Galuzo
,
Yuriy Ivanov
,
Stanislav Lutay
,
Alexander Miloradov
,
Dmitriy Petrov
,
Alexey Rymarenko
,
Alexey Titov
,
Andrey Voskoboynikov
,
Alexey Zaharov
,
Ivan Zaharov
4.
Czech Republic
Jan Dryak
,
Miroslav Hubacek ml.
,
Michal Hvizd
,
Leos Hvizd ml.
,
Stanislav Kraus
,
Pavel Plesak
,
Jan Suchy
,
Petr Tmej
,
Lukas Turon
5.
Latvia
Edgars Caics
,
Janis Kalnevics
,
Sergejs Mihejevs
,
Edgars Mucenieks
,
Raivis Pukinskis
,
Edgars Saulitis
,
Mikus Saulitis
,
Atis Silis
,
Raivis Sternats
,
Jevgenijs Zaharovs
6.
Norway
Yngve Aasheim
,
Jarle Eide
,
Tore Lie
,
Trygve Lie
,
Espen Moe
,
Daniel Remmem
,
Oyvind Ronne
,
Hans-Oyvind Sagen
7.
Slovakia
Richard Bartosek
,
Imrich Blasko
,
Karol Hudec
,
Tomas Hudec
,
Jaroslav Petrek
8.
Hungary
Peter Borsanyi
,
Zoltan Cserhati
,
Balint Nagy
,
Magor Papp
,
Gergely Regula
9.
Ukraine
Dmytro Bardievskyi
,
Oleksandr Danylenko
,
Anatoliy Datsenko
,
Oleksii Husak
,
Mykyta Kushnir
,
Oleksandr Martynenko
,
Vitaliy Sapozhnikov
,
Aleksey Vedernikov
10.
Team International
Bjarne Axelsen
,
Shoji Handa
,
Kent Richter
,
Reggie Stefaniszyn
,
Simon Thomas
,
Michael Toft Nielsen
11.
Estonia
Juri Artamonov
,
Juri Burdutshenko
,
Vafa Hamdamov
,
Jevgeni Lvov
,
Jevgeni Mestserjakov
,
Igor Saveljev
,
Grigori Timoschuk
,
Vladislav Trofimov
12.
Germany
Christian Aden "Cowboy"
,
Volker Aden "Big Aden"
,
Christian Dunnink "Hermd"
,
Jan Ickert
,
Mikhail Reizine "Michel"
,
Tim Tigges "Animal"
13.
Switzerland
Christoph Blatti
,
Samuel Blumer
,
Claudio Brandellero
,
Rolf Locher
,
Gianmarco Zurcher
14.
Austria
Florian Dietachmayr
,
Stefan Dietachmayr
,
Hannes Lechner
,
Martin Lechner
,
Andreas Schwenter
,
Andreas Steger
15.
Belarus
Aliaksandr Burnos
,
Mikalai Karpovich
,
Andrei Kniaziuk
,
Mikalai Krylou
,
Ruslan Kryutsou
,
Aliaksandr Yushchanka
,
Ihar Zakharau