Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Czech Championships 2005 Teams
Date
07.05.2005
Series
Czech Championships Teams
City
Prague
Web
-
Participants
19
Level
-
Value
0
Pos.
1.
CIBET Praha
Jan Dryak
,
Karel Konecny
,
Karel Krejcik
,
Frantisek Kubera
,
David Smid
,
Stanislav Suchy
,
Antonin Suryn
2.
THC Stiga Plzen
Pavel Chalus
,
Martin Drapak
,
Ales Horcicka
,
Pavel Plesak
,
Ludek Solar
,
Vladimir Studnicka
3.
Absolut Spiders
Slavomir Briza
,
Stanislav Kraus
,
Vladimir Kraus
,
Zbynek Pilar
,
Lukas Rada
,
Milos Sevr
,
Antonin Srajer
,
Petr Tmej
4.
Expand Plzen
Petr Bernardin
,
Jan Klokan
,
Jan Medvec
,
Hynek Nechutny
,
Vaclav Pikl
,
Frantisek Suchy
,
Jan Suchy
5.
THC Trinec
David Cibulka
,
Jiri Cibulka
,
Jan Cienciala
,
Roman Pavlica
,
Lukas Turon
,
Petr Turon
6.
HCS Zabka Praha
Miroslav Cernoch
,
Ales Fiala
,
Josef Jelinek
,
Zdenek Matousek ml.
,
Zdenek Matousek st.
,
Daniel Matysek
,
Ctirad Molat
7.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Miroslav Hubacek st.
,
Michal Hvizd
,
Leos Hvizd ml.
,
Josef Kurka
,
Lukas Prochazka
,
Jakub Sladek
,
Petr Sladek
8.
SHC Cheb
Lubos Cerny
,
Josef Gruncl
,
Daniel Hrachovec
,
Milan Kriz
,
Miloslav Kubica
,
Vaclav Macek
,
Stanislav Srba
,
Jiri Vacha
9.
CIBET Praha II
Jan Bascan
,
Pavel Bascan
,
Kristyna Bascanova
,
Ales Kraus
,
Josef Kraus
,
Vaclav Suchy
10.
Gladiators Plzen
Lukas Honzik
,
Karol Hudec
,
Tomas Hudec
,
Marketa Jindrova
,
Pavla Kratochvilova
,
Jan Kubernat
,
Martin Zenisek
11.
BSE United
Zdenek Bartoska
,
Anezka Hessova
,
Martin Kralik
,
Jiri Novotny
,
Lukas Paclik
,
Aneta Pohorala
,
Tibor Varga
,
Marie Zajicova
12.
Stiga HC Benatky
Tomas Lahucky
,
Zdenek Lopaur
,
Pavel Mikes
,
Patrik Petr
,
Tomas Rumler
,
Martin Vejda
13.
SHL Severni Cechy
Arno Fisera
,
Ondrej Fisera
,
Petr Jarolim
,
Miroslav Weiss
,
Petr Zahradnik ml.
,
Petr Zahradnik st.
14.
Prazska NHL
Jakub Husek
,
Jan Komarek
,
Milan Komarek
,
Krystof Lebl
,
Marek Lebl
15.
Kamax Kamenny Ujezdec
Tomas Behr
,
Vaclav Belohlavek
,
Martin Kulhavy
,
Tomas Pesek
,
Adam Vejvoda
,
Josef Vesely st.
16.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram II
Petr Havlik
,
Ondrej Huml
,
Leos Hvizd st.
,
Vaclav Kadlec
,
Magdalena Mala
,
Jan Rousar
,
Michal Skorepa
17.
HCS Zabka Praha II
Pavel Flek
,
Pavel Jirava
,
Ludek Prihoda
,
Tomas Tousek
,
Martin Vitous
,
Adam Zielinsky
18.
Slovakia
Richard Bartosek
,
Patrik Csank
,
Robert Goral
,
Janik Sykora ml.
,
Johnny Sykora st.
,
Marian Vepy
19.
Stiga HC Benatky II
Jan Bernhard
,
Jan Dzubera
,
Jindrich Petr
,
Miroslav Taal
,
Jan Tous