Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
European Championships 2016 Juniors
Date
17.06.2016
Series
European Championships Juniors
City
Tallinn
Web
-
Participants
37
Level
3
Value
5674
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
5.
-
Veniamin Gerasimov
THC Toros
Russia
818
2.
19.
+2
Dmytro Marmaliuk
THC Nertus
Ukraine
775
3.
10.
-
Kevin Eriksson
Talpelan Taiga
Finland
744
4.
26.
+3
Nikita Zholobov
THC Toros
Russia
719
5.
159.
+63
Evgeniy Matantsev
THC Nertus
Ukraine
687
6.
21.
-
Oscar Henriksson
Broderna Grym
Sweden
661
7.
60.
-
Sergey Ivanov
Kuropatki
Russia
643
8.
59.
-
Raivis Miglinieks "The Cobra"
BJC Laimite
Latvia
627
9.
87.
-
Elians Edelis
VJN Ventspils
Latvia
618
10.
96.
-
Anton Umanskyy
Youngsters
Ukraine
604
11.
156.
+27
Magnus Klippen
Brent Plast BHK
Norway
586
12.
46.
-
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
570
13.
377.
+124
Linus Restel
Kaeltestarre 83
Germany
552
14.
119.
-
Jiri Chylik ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
541
15.
89.
-
Filips Buhtujevs
Incukalns THC
Latvia
534
16.
194.
+18
Amund Risa Fylling
Brent Plast BHK
Norway
525
17.
127.
-
Benjamin Suominen
Turun Seudun PJK
Finland
515
18.
327.
+31
Samuel Hana
BSE United
Czech Republic
504
19.
212.
-
Lauri Tornstrom
Turun Seudun PJK
Finland
487
20.
528.
+68
Uno Osterman
NUHL8
Sweden
473
21.
226.
-
Rainers Kalnins
Incukalns THC
Latvia
454
22.
1043.
+330
Niklas Blomberg
NUHL8
Sweden
437
23.
252.
-
Oystein Klippen
Brent Plast BHK
Norway
415
24.
757.
+124
Yurii Shapovalenko
5th Element
Ukraine
390
25.
359.
-
Valentin Dietze
TEHC Black Forest Werewolves
Germany
348
26.
368.
-
Leon Haussknecht "Fast Hand"
Satyrion Berlin
Germany
294
27.
820.
+40
Linus Nilsson
Bjorkhagen Rangers
Sweden
247
28.
449.
-
Jakub Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
198
29.
280.
-
Andreas Fjermestad
Brent Plast BHK
Norway
152
30.
2247.
+627
Daniil Tenitski
Tallinn THG
Estonia
117
31.
1552.
+288
Joonatan Sjoroos
Plasters
Finland
86
32.
394.
-
Lukas Kahoun
BSE United
Czech Republic
60
33.
2583.
+323
Daniel Gasinski
Tallinn THG
Estonia
55
34.
2463.
+518
Dmitri Mihalevitsh
Tallinn THG
Estonia
46
35.
1957.
-
Daniil Moshnin
SK Raua
Estonia
32
36.
3981.
+1301
Aliaksei Akinfin
Era Sporta
Belarus
19
37.
2422.
+423
Denis Andrijashkin
Kharlamov Club
Estonia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran