To the start page Contact us Log in
German Championships 1994
Date 16.4.1994
Series DTEV Turnier
German Championships
City Elze
Web -
Participants 62
Level 3
Value 2762


Final table
Pos. 5 Rank Change Player Club Nation Rank points
1.NEW-Sven Bottge "Der Professor"Eismaschine HamburgGermany444,331125
2.NEW-Jens Freitag "Betze"Eismaschine HamburgGermany415,808
3.NEW-Lars Freitag "Graf Zahl"Eismaschine HamburgGermany386,8833615625
4.743.-Joachim Klang "Der Joe"Rama ClubGermany360,9509865625
5.NEW-Frank Messerschmidt "Hamma"RheinachseGermany334,6844165625
6.NEW-David Kaiser "Kiaser"Konigswinterer DrachenGermany308,7520415625
7.NEW-Frank Uwe Walpurgis "Walli"1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany293,22118
8.NEW-Achim Heider "Doc Heider"RheinachseGermany216,66783
9.NEW-Guido Pieper "Rex"RheinachseGermany145,134525
10.NEW-Herbert BendinElze 92Germany76,74915
11.NEW-Oliver BelkaDurener SaueGermany52
12.NEW-Margot Saal "Emsal"Eismaschine HamburgGermany51
13.NEW-Ralph Paul "Honka"RheinachseGermany50
14.NEW-Frank TrubischDurener SaueGermany49
15.NEW-Wolfram Kollien "Scotty"Eismaschine HamburgGermany48
16.NEW-Sebastian Muller "Sebi"Rama ClubGermany47
17.NEW-Aime LungelaElze 92Germany46
18.NEW-Tobias Leppert "Psycho"Eismaschine HamburgGermany45
19.NEW-Robert Peters "Don Pedro"1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany44
20.NEW-Stefan BaxmannElze 92Germany43
21.NEW-Jens ZimmermannElze 92Germany42
22.NEW-Boris WalterKonigswinterer TECGermany41
23.296.-Gerrit Janssen "Bull"Schlicktown BoyzGermany40
24.NEW-Norbert Subat "Terrier"Eismaschine HamburgGermany39
25.NEW-Andreas BaxmannElze 92Germany38
26.NEW-Thorsten Hubner "Hubi"Elze 92Germany37
27.NEW-Jens HartmannElze 92Germany36
28.NEW-Uwe JahnkeEisbaren BremenGermany35
29.NEW-Nathalie Schneider "Krahe"Eismaschine HamburgGermany34
30.NEW-Ortrud Freitag "Pannen Olli"Eismaschine HamburgGermany33
31.NEW-Robert HeynerWunstorfer PinguineGermany32
32.NEW-Nils KollemannElze 92Germany31
33.NEW-Sven HansenWunstorfer PinguineGermany30
34.NEW-Christian SchwarzeElze 92Germany29
35.NEW-Volker ClementEismaschine HamburgGermany28
36.328.-Frank Bruneske "Classic Brunske"Schlicktown BoyzGermany27
37.NEW-Bernd HartmannElze 92Germany26
38.NEW-Kai ArmoniesKaeltestarre 83Germany25
39.NEW-Ingo KahnertWunstorfer PinguineGermany24
40.NEW-Andreas ReinemannEisbaren BremenGermany23
41.NEW-Andreas TonniesElze 92Germany22
42.NEW-Lars HeinrichEisbaren BremenGermany21
43.NEW-Lars Stobesand "Stobi"Schlicktown BoyzGermany20
44.NEW-Robert Braun "Robbie"Schlicktown BoyzGermany19
45.NEW-Martina BreunigDurener SaueGermany18
46.NEW-Niklas ButheWunstorfer PinguineGermany17
47.NEW-Gabi Kluge1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany16
48.NEW-Rudiger MullerDurener SaueGermany15
49.NEW-Armin MagerlEismaschine HamburgGermany14
50.NEW-Kai LorenzEisbaren BremenGermany13
51.NEW-Sebastian TrojakElze 92Germany12
52.NEW-Reinhard Karper "Prinz Hansa"Schlicktown BoyzGermany11
53.NEW-Daniela BendinElze 92Germany10
54.NEW-Christian TrumpfElze 92Germany9
55.NEW-Monique TrubischDurener SaueGermany8
56.NEW-Susanne SchipperSchlicktown BoyzGermany7
57.NEW-Michael HoppeWunstorfer PinguineGermany6
58.NEW-Martin Hausler-Germany5
59.NEW-Ulrike Armonies1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany4
60.NEW-Susanne BruneskeSchlicktown BoyzGermany3
61.NEW-Franziska RompaSchlicktown BoyzGermany2
62.NEW-Josef LiskeSchlicktown BoyzGermany1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior veteran lady lady junior lady veteran