To the start page Contact us Log in
Hamburg Masters 2001
Date 29.9.2001
Series Hamburg Masters
DTEV Turnier
City Hamburg
Web -
Participants 46
Level 4
Value 3100


Final table
Pos. 5 Rank Change Player Club Nation Rank points
1.NEW-Jens Freitag "Betze"Eismaschine HamburgGermany551,046818181818
2.NEW-Sven Bottge "Der Professor"Eismaschine HamburgGermany481,922468831169
3.276.-Joachim Klang "Der Joe"Rama ClubGermany444,232923376623
4.297.-Frank Schauer "Funkystein"RheinachseGermany408,637241558442
5.797.-Lars Freitag "Graf Zahl"Eismaschine HamburgGermany385,00088961039
6.279.-Rene Albers "Box Albers"VfP FrieslandGermany356,572203896104
7.NEW-Andreas Meyer "Altobelli"VfP FrieslandGermany323,070385714286
8.361.-Johannes Roth "Jo41"Rama ClubGermany299,601542857143
9.NEW-Frank Uwe Walpurgis "Walli"1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany282,785751564696
10.787.-Kai ArmoniesKaeltestarre 83Germany271,326919837478
11.817.-Stefan Leusch1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany258,763738019296
12.341.-Gerrit Janssen "Bull"Schlicktown BoyzGermany244,549395162153
13.1865.- "Horn der Jager"Eismaschine HamburgGermany229,623803529927
14.318.-Christian Aden "Cowboy"VfP FrieslandGermany217,618515953444
15.NEW-Claus Rinner "Doktor"Rama ClubGermany208,423840628768
16.NEW-Robert Peters "Don Pedro"1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany188,025661417096
17.293.-Tim Gartner "Jiminator"RheinachseGermany163,836578108003
18.765.-Antonino Bosco "Dino"HST ItaliaItaly136,917585357912
19.NEW-Wolfram Kollien "Scotty"Eismaschine HamburgGermany99,1726903589448
20.436.-Frank Bruneske "Classic Brunske"Schlicktown BoyzGermany70,1396479686487
21.NEW-Ortrud Freitag "Pannen Olli"Eismaschine HamburgGermany45,0792774167006
22.NEW-Michael Schneider "Lt.Snider"Braunschweig TornadosGermany25
23.NEW-Nathalie Schneider "Krahe/Leppert"Eismaschine HamburgGermany24
24.NEW- "Bjorn50"1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany23
25.910.-Pablo Bonta "Pablo Gelati"HST ItaliaItaly22
26.3522.-Gionni BoscoHST ItaliaItaly21
27.593.-Volker Aden "Big Aden"VfP FrieslandGermany20
28.5229.-Tobias Leppert "Psycho"Eismaschine HamburgGermany19
29.NEW- "Obi Wan"Eismaschine HamburgGermany18
30.408.-Marko Doberschutz "Dr.Doom"Rama ClubGermany17
31.NEW-Susi "Barbel"Rama ClubGermany16
32.3383.-Folko Strese "Erwin Elektro"Harter TEC BerlinGermany15
33.NEW-Sascha Weiss "Sushi"1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany14
34.NEW- "Feldman"Eismaschine HamburgGermany13
35.NEW-Gerwin Schneider "Gerry007"Braunschweig TornadosGermany12
36.1561.-Thorsten Niemann "Gumsta"VfP FrieslandGermany11
37.2712.-Sandra Walpurgis1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany10
38.NEW-Hendrik Walpurgis "Goofy"1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany9
39.NEW-Tobias Schulze1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany8
40.NEW-Dominik Weiss1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany7
41.NEW-Sibylle Schneider "Billy Bully"Braunschweig TornadosGermany6
42.NEW-Keno Brandt1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany5
43.NEW-Miriam Weiss "Myra"1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany4
44.NEW-Sven Aderholt1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany3
45.NEW-Angelo HST ItaliaItaly2
46.NEW- "Neunaber"1. TEC WilhelmshavenGermany1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior veteran lady lady junior lady veteran