Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Moscow Open 2020
Date
14.03.2020
Series
World Tour
World Tour Super Series
Moscow Cup/Moscow Open
City
Moscow
Web
-
Participants
107
Level
2
Value
6003
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
10.
-
Sergey Ivanov
Kuropatki
Russia
830
2.
8.
-
Yanis Galuzo
Leningradets
Russia
799
3.
7.
-
Denis Matveev
Kuropatki
Russia
780
4.
33.
+3
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
763
5.
39.
+4
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
741
6.
17.
-
Raivis Miglinieks "The Cobra"
BJC Laimite
Latvia
717
7.
26.
-
Rainers Kalnins
Incukalns THC
Latvia
696
8.
20.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
676
9.
27.
-
Andrey Chaplygin
Kuropatki
Russia
662
10.
192.
+54
Maxim Chegaev
Legion-NiKi
Russia
649
11.
253.
+70
Alexey Artuchov
Kuropatki
Russia
643
12.
99.
+4
Oleg Salamatov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
635
13.
116.
+3
Boris Velmoga
Pyramida
Russia
628
14.
109.
+2
Anton Runenkov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
621
15.
102.
+5
Alexander Galkin
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
616
16.
201.
+39
Ksenia Oboeva
MaSKA
Russia
612
17.
80.
-
Artem Blinov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
610
18.
200.
+31
Alexander Ozerov
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
605
19.
502.
+70
Evgeniy Pipchenko
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
600
20.
277.
+41
Jevgeny Tsupko
Bagira
Israel
595
21.
108.
-
Emil Mumdzhi
THC Toros
Russia
590
22.
111.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
583
23.
75.
-
Igor Masloboev
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
577
24.
87.
-
Stanislav Lutay
Leningradets
Russia
572
25.
261.
+48
Daniil Perov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
566
26.
235.
+29
Egor Zaytsev
Leningradets
Russia
563
27.
133.
-
Daniil Mushnikov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
559
28.
238.
+28
Sergey Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
556
29.
288.
+25
Vadim Matveev
DDUT
Russia
554
30.
301.
+22
Alexander Enyushin
Kazan Dragons
Russia
548
31.
94.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
539
32.
161.
-
Hanna Ivantsova
THC Nertus
Ukraine
529
33.
283.
+19
Alexey Korotkiy
Shik Club & Co
Russia
518
34.
360.
+39
Yury Volik
March Cats
Russia
513
35.
269.
+16
Eva Ozerova
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
509
36.
138.
-
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
507
37.
376.
+49
Ismagil Iksanov
Kazan Dragons
Russia
505
38.
929.
+214
Artur Danilov
DDUT
Russia
504
39.
107.
-
Kirill Storchak
Northern Lights
Russia
502
40.
280.
+11
Semen Bitjukov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
501
41.
207.
-
Alexandr Kosyrev
Alliance
Russia
499
42.
542.
+74
Alexey Bobushkin
PROvince
Russia
498
43.
339.
+29
Kapitolina Semagina
Kazan Dragons
Russia
498
44.
296.
+21
Elena Nikitina
Kotlin
Russia
496
45.
335.
+43
Mikhail Nikitin
Kotlin
Russia
495
46.
496.
+68
Denis Guselnikov
PROvince
Russia
494
47.
442.
+44
Roman Aganichev
Ivanovo
Russia
492
48.
171.
-
Alexandr Danilov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
486
49.
540.
+51
Mikhail Kovalenko
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
479
50.
317.
+19
Alexander Larichev
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
473
51.
387.
+57
Vladimir Kiselev
Kuropatki
Russia
467
52.
246.
-
Andrey Ponomarev
Volna
Russia
465
53.
553.
+68
Kirill Rudnev
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
464
54.
272.
-
Artem Budaev
Bugor
Russia
462
55.
170.
-
Georgii Levashev
-
Russia
460
56.
298.
+13
Ilya Ponomarev
Bugor
Russia
458
57.
455.
+22
Vladimir Orlov
-
Russia
454
58.
570.
+65
Maksim Avgustov
Novokuznetsk
Russia
447
59.
400.
+35
Dmitry Lyapin
PROvince
Russia
437
60.
640.
+68
Olga Glazunova
THC Fenix
Russia
428
61.
738.
+108
Pavel Simonov
Ohta
Russia
421
62.
752.
+109
Alexander Prokopov
-
Russia
417
63.
543.
+34
Leonid Volik
Krasnodar
Russia
416
64.
461.
+21
Alexey Skrobansky
PROvince
Russia
414
65.
325.
-
Petr Mozhaev
Copenhagen Ice Breakers
Russia
412
66.
582.
+43
Ramil Galiev
Kazan Dragons
Russia
409
67.
558.
+26
Elena Stoljarova
Forever Young
Russia
405
68.
444.
-
Timur Khamiev
Kazan Dragons
Russia
400
69.
453.
+7
Maria Miloradova
Athena
Russia
395
70.
763.
+94
Artem Smirnov
Podrostok
Russia
389
71.
597.
+34
Roman Bykov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
383
72.
404.
-
Sergey Kudinov
Forever Young
Russia
378
73.
313.
-
Alexander Nagorniy st.
Forever Young
Russia
374
74.
943.
+111
Dmitry Krasyuk
Novosibirsk
Russia
369
75.
694.
+63
Alexander Krivilev
Ekaterinburg
Russia
367
76.
1117.
+177
Konstantin Gorshkov
Podrostok
Russia
364
77.
928.
+141
Pavel Syzrantsev
Nizhny Novgorod
Russia
358
78.
430.
-
Nikita Tikhomirov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
351
79.
612.
+44
Alexey Balitskiy
-
Russia
343
80.
608.
+15
Sergey Nekrasov
-
Russia
335
81.
757.
+40
Artem Shirskiy
Forever Young
Russia
328
82.
228.
-
Alexey Baranov
Volna
Russia
321
83.
537.
-
Ilya Timofeev
Yaroslavl
Russia
317
84.
777.
+41
Alexander Semichev
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
311
85.
901.
+103
Konstantin Sitnikov
Leningradets
Russia
295
86.
980.
+76
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
280
87.
239.
-
Konstantin Barabash
Kazan Dragons
Russia
264
88.
233.
-
Evgenii Soloviev
Legion-NiKi
Russia
246
89.
462.
-
Aleksandr Yakovenko
Ural-Volga
Russia
239
90.
853.
+23
Semen Ivanov
Nizhny Novgorod
Russia
232
91.
691.
-
Maxim Maksimov
Bugor
Russia
224
92.
1038.
+55
Nikita Panyov
Ivanovo
Russia
218
93.
981.
+58
Evgeniy Kozin
Novokuznetsk
Russia
209
94.
559.
-
Andrey Tikhomirov
Forever Young
Russia
199
95.
536.
-
Kirill Vasilev
Ural-Volga
Russia
191
96.
2233.
+597
Dmitry Melnikov
Podrostok
Russia
182
97.
994.
+16
Sergey Pugachev
Ve-Ko
Russia
176
98.
906.
-
Andrey Babintsev
-
Russia
163
99.
1098.
+23
Yuriy Morozov
Shik Club & Co
Russia
144
100.
970.
-
Anton Urakaev
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
125
101.
1183.
+24
Andrey Stolyarov
Ve-Ko
Russia
106
102.
1816.
+170
Viktor Gomziakov
NHL Kirov Red Machine 1
Russia
90
103.
1444.
+55
Oleg Sokolov
-
Israel
77
104.
1607.
+63
Andrey Bitjukov
Forever Young
Russia
64
105.
2159.
+132
Vladimir Borisevich
-
Russia
41
106.
2332.
+39
Sofya Safiullina
Podrostok
Russia
24
107.
2045.
-
Aleksandr Dvinyaninov
Volna
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran