Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Latvian Championships 2008 Teams
Date
15.03.2008
Series
Latvian Championships Teams
City
Riga
Web
-
Participants
24
Level
-
Value
0
Pos.
1.
BJC Laimite
Edgars Caics
,
Atis Silis
,
Arturs Vercins
,
Ivars Vilkens
2.
Skrunda THC
Edgars Mucenieks
,
Raivis Pukinskis
,
Valts Smagars
,
Jevgenijs Zaharovs
3.
Incukalns THC
Janis Kalnevics
,
Sandis Kalnins
,
Edgars Saulitis
,
Matiss Saulitis
,
Mikus Saulitis
4.
Incukalns THC II
Karlis Balodis
,
Kaspars Dubavs
,
Haralds Gals
,
Didzis Ziemelis
5.
Riga THC
Marcis Andersons
,
Janis Kirsis
,
Sergejs Mihejevs
,
Ilgvars Pavlovskis
,
Raivis Sternats
6.
Skrunda THC II
Sandis Kadakovskis
,
Deniss Vitkovskis
,
Arnis Vitols
,
Artjoms Zaharovs
7.
Incukalns THC IV
Rihards Gals
,
Roberts Kupcs
,
Roberts Meijers
,
Aivars Vavers
,
Edijs Vavers
8.
Estonia
Vafa Hamdamov
,
Jevgeni Lvov
,
Igor Saveljev
,
Valeri Trofimov
,
Vladislav Trofimov
9.
Melnie Zirdzini/Riga THC
Egils Belsevics
,
Rudolfs Kreicbergs
,
Vilnis Zoldners
,
Intars Zubeckis
10.
Jekabpils THC
Andrejs Kuznecovs
,
Arturs Litvincuks
,
Rudolfs Valainis
,
Kristaps Zarinieks
11.
Incukalns THC V
Kristians Cimers
,
Vitalijs Gustins
,
Guntis Karlovskis
,
Janis Karlovskis
,
Eriks Kuharjonoks
12.
Skrunda THC III
Endijs Budris
,
Mariss Emerbergs
,
Roberts Emerbergs
,
Edgars Vitols
13.
Ekstremisti/Incukalna GHK
Lauris Abols
,
Edijs Bogdans
,
Sergejs Gudzs
,
Gundega Konstantinovica
,
Eduards Pakis
14.
Skrunda THC IV
Oskars Alhimovics
,
Janis Grundbergs
,
Aivis Rudzitis
,
Edgars Rutkis
15.
Latvia Women
Darta Avotina
,
Baiba Dace Ozolina
,
Elina Gala
,
Ilze Zuce-Tenca
16.
Ventspils GHK
Guntis Ernsteins
,
Edgars Garsneks
,
Maris Zarins
,
Aleksandrs Zernovojs
17.
Jekabpils THC II
Janis Bukss
,
Gatis Golonovs
,
Janis Jusmanovs
,
Ilvars Vaskis
18.
Skrunda THC V
Valdis Kalnins-Nackalns
,
Karlis Kaulins
,
Karlis Kliemanis
,
Gints Lasmanis
19.
Incukalns THC VI
Andis Grinbergs
,
Kaspars Kuharjonoks
,
Viktors Petrovs
,
Arturs Vitins
20.
Skrunda THC VI
Raivo Dabins
,
Reinis Grinbergs
,
Sandris Podins
,
Janis Vingris
21.
Viesite
Edijs Berzins
,
Janis Mezaraups
,
Aigars Nazinskis
,
Didzis Pucinskis
22.
Riga THC II
Armands Bukovskis
,
Valts Grinbergs
,
Kelvins Necajevs
,
Andrejs Pumpurs
,
Kaspars Vilums
23.
Ventspils GHK II
Kaspars Komlevs
,
Rimants Mironovics
,
Roberto Pukitis
,
Dainis Zarins
24.
Viesite II
Martins Markizs
,
Raitis Markizs
,
Kristaps Noviks
,
Ritvars Tirumnieks